Classifica
I giocatori nella selezione
Come viene calcolata la classifica?
Giocatore Ruolo Squadra Voti
Emanuele Filippini allenatore Ciliverghe 5392
Lorenzo Lancini portiere Ciliverghe 3794
Nicolo' Ragnoli centrocampista Ciliverghe 700
Leonardo Muchetti centrocampista Darfo Boario 320
Aboubacar Bakayoko difensore Darfo Boario 193
Andrea Cistana difensore Ciliverghe 144
Francesco Galuppini attaccante Ciliverghe
Alessandro Triglia attaccante Rigamonti Castegnato 9857
Giovanni Rossi difensore Orceana 1335
Fabrizio Tomasoni centrocampista Rigamonti Castegnato 913
Francesco Micheletti portiere Calvina 698
Mauro Moreschi centrocampista Calvina 530
Michele Mutti difensore Bedizzolese 525
Alessandro Zambelli difensore Rigamonti Castegnato 456
Daniele Fregoni centrocampista Bedizzolese 444
Massimiliano Zanotti allenatore Ome 5133
Alex Rinaldini portiere Pro Desenzano 4179
Gianluis Mocinos P. centrocampista Bassa Bresciana 911
Nicola Guatta difensore Pro Desenzano 527
Fausto Boschiroli centrocampista Ome 518
Matteo Taboni centrocampista Breno 385
Luca Vitali difensore Bassa Bresciana 158
Andrea Bono difensore Cazzago Bornato 154
Nicola Porto difensore Ome 134
Davide Dizioli difensore Valtrompia 9598
Lorenzo Borghetti difensore Valgobbia Zanano 6173
Raffaele Santini allenatore Lograto Fc 5229
Lorenzo Arici centrocampista Lograto Fc 3408
Riccardo Braga centrocampista Urago Mella 2942
Manuel Urbani portiere Bovezzo 2470
Paolo Ongaro centrocampista Urago Mella 2110
Andrea Morelli attaccante Cellatica 1885
Luca Paghera attaccante Calcinato
Giulio Salvi centrocampista Villa Carcina 4101
Michele Dal Pozzo difensore Roncadelle 3285
Massimo Belleri difensore Roncadelle 3260
Davide Berta difensore Borgosatollo 3226
Nicola Salandini centrocampista Ghedi 2898
Andrea Antonini centrocampista Borgosatollo 2779
Alessio Medeghini difensore Castenedolese 1960
Gianbattista Magli attaccante Villaclarense
Simone Martini attaccante San Michele Travagliato 10016
Luca Cornelli centrocampista Passirano Camignone 9198
Komla Antonio Paniah difensore Bettinzoli 8907
Diego Pea attaccante Real Rovato Franciacorta 8832
Claudio Dotti attaccante Casaglio 8801
Francesco Polimeni centrocampista Real Rovato Franciacorta 8751
Giorgio Andreoletti allenatore Voluntas Montichiari 5580
Partecipante di diritto alla TOP 11 | VINCITORE DEL PALLONE D'ORO - ARGENTO - BRONZO
I giocatori fuori dalla selezione
Giocatore Ruolo Squadra Voti
Ulrico Bragaglio centrocampista Pompiano 8654
Marco Seller allenatore Saiano 4438
Danile Bigioli difensore San Michele Travagliato 2884
Americo Gambardella portiere Voluntas Montichiari 2746
Ousseynou Mbaye attaccante Urago Mella 1741
Fabrizio Biazzi portiere Franciacorta Erbusco 1416
Cristian Salodini attaccante Passirano Camignone 1412
Federico Raza portiere Real Borgosatollo Dor 1403
Luca Mombelli allenatore San Paolo Fc 1362
Luca Brizzolari allenatore Pompiano 1285
Mattia Sabotti difensore Urago Mella 1266
Giovanni Castelnovi centrocampista Pian Camuno 1201
Matteo Marcolini attaccante Ghedi 1153
Mattia Giudici portiere Atletico Mompiano 1148
Angelo Antonelli portiere Villa Carcina 1074
Wagner Valladares difensore Lograto Fc 1056
Luigi Zerbio allenatore Villa Nuova 954
Andrea Corsini allenatore Pro Palazzolo 890
Cristian Franchini difensore Villa Nuova 864
Manuel Capelli centrocampista Cellatica 848
Nicolas Leonardi difensore Cellatica 818
Davide Piva difensore Provagliese 814
Francesco Cavallini centrocampista San Michele Travagliato 800
Enrico Plodari difensore San Paolo Fc 647
Marco Dusi Dusini portiere Odolo 591
Antonio Nicolardi portiere Urago Mella 581
Abdou Diene attaccante Pro Desenzano 578
Enrico Gandossi portiere Bassa Bresciana 577
Michele Bezzi centrocampista Virtus Manerbio 568
Simone Ghezzi attaccante Montichiari 507
Gianluigi Gabrieli difensore Valgobbia Zanano 495
Giulio Rota attaccante Villa Nuova 494
Roberto Borgo Palazzo allenatore Castenedolese 483
Daniele Bulgari difensore Casaglio 478
Andrea Corti attaccante Pro Palazzolo 472
Daniele Bonardi difensore Provezze 465
Carlo Lazzaroni difensore Bettinzoli 437
Sandro Novazzi allenatore Pro Desenzano 436
Alessandro Gandellini difensore New Team Ospitaletto 381
Simone Venturini allenatore Bovezzo 358
Elia Sorteni centrocampista Vallecamonica 350
Andrea Comini centrocampista Roncadelle 340
Massimiliano Barbieri difensore Pompiano 318
Roberto Inverardi allenatore Valgobbiazanano 315
Stefano Capone centrocampista Real Borgosatollo Dor 312
Giordano Caini allenatore Odolo 310
Erik Bianconcini attaccante Pro Palazzolo 291
O'Neal Ephraim attaccante Bedizzolese 278
Ennio Beccalossi allenatore Calvina 275
Luca Bertolini attaccante Verolavecchia 274
Flavio Diana allenatore Real Flero 264
Alessandro Magrone centrocampista Franciacorta Erbusco 248
Alessandro Bertazzoli attaccante Ciliverghe 242
Giovanni Mangiarini attaccante Ospitaletto 230
Edoardo Tognazzi portiere Darfo Boario 229
Adedoyin Sanni difensore Calvina 219
Simone Benedetti centrocampista Serle 217
Alex Vitali centrocampista Pontogliese 202
Mauro Saba centrocampista Provagliese 193
Ermin Mujic attaccante Voluntas Montichiari 192
Billy Bithiene attaccante Ciliverghe 185
Claudio Cucchi centrocampista Vighenzi 184
Marco Codenotti attaccante La Sportiva 171
Pietro Spranzi difensore Mompiano 167
Filippo Curcio attaccante Bovezzo 167
Alberto Minelli centrocampista Bovezzo 166
Luca Parolari centrocampista Castrezzato 162
Michele Farimbella attaccante Bassa Bresciana 156
Christian Bonfante difensore Manerba 152
Francesco Faini allenatore Bedizzolese 144
Roberto Avanza allenatore Bassa Bresciana 140
Andrea Coccolo centrocampista Castenedolese 140
Jacopo Francini attaccante Saiano 132
Alessandro Gandossi portiere Castrezzato 129
Francesco Zanardini centrocampista Darfo Boario 128
Corrado Bertoli centrocampista Pro Palazzolo 127
Paolo Trilli portiere Rezzato 122
Andrea Scolari centrocampista Provagliese 121
Marco Zucchelli difensore Gambara 119
Pietro Bardelloni attaccante Castenedolese 119
Fabio Almici attaccante Real Borgosatollo Dor 114
Nicola Rossi difensore Adrense 112
Matteo Rizzato difensore Saiano 108
Silvano Olivetti attaccante Gambara 108
Marco Loda difensore Centrolago 105
Ermanno Ferrari allenatore Montorfano Rovato 101
Stefano Urbani difensore Roe' Volciano 100
Riccardo Cadei portiere Pontogliese 100
Cristian Zanola centrocampista Bassa Bresciana 94
Gianluca Inversini allenatore Cazzagobornato 91
Marco Zini centrocampista Pro Palazzolo 90
Simone Mosca difensore Solleone 88
Ivan Guerra allenatore Vobarno 87
Alessandro Cama centrocampista Nuova Valsabbia 86
Andrea Quaresmini allenatore Rezzato 86
Fabrizio Siroli allenatore Paratico 85
Damiano Patuzzo centrocampista Pro Desenzano 84
Roberto Chiari allenatore Franciacorta Erbusco 84
Roberto Pietta difensore Sporting Club Brescia 83
Alessandro Filippi centrocampista Sgb Bienno 82
Luca Pezzottini centrocampista Lodrino 82
Davide Migliorati portiere Atletico Carpenedolo 79
Diego Odelli centrocampista Sellero Novelle 79
Paolo Guarnieri difensore Darfo Boario 79
Claudio Rivetti portiere Gussago 78
Alberto Stanga portiere Montirone 77
Nicola Galelli attaccante Darfo Boario 76
Paolo Breda centrocampista Real Castenedolo 74
Luca Polini difensore Breno 72
Giuseppe Bonaglia centrocampista Calvina 72
Mirco Vallio attaccante Pedrocca 72
Demis Salodini portiere Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi 71
Giuseppe Bolognino portiere Collebeato 70
Francesco Radatti portiere Prevalle 70
Davide Barbieri attaccante Gavardo 69
Luca Vino portiere Rigamonti Castegnato 68
Davide Rabaioli difensore Lodrino 67
Giovanmaria Cella difensore Vighenzi 66
Manuel Grassi attaccante Franciacorta Erbusco 65
Ludrik Shkembi attaccante Navecortine 65
Angelo Fiammetti attaccante Real Flero 63
Marco Pedretti centrocampista Franciacorta Erbusco 63
Stefano Grumi difensore Toscolano Maderno 61
Matteo Pennocchio difensore Borgosatollo 60
Alex Ciocchi centrocampista Centrolago 57
Andrea Veneziani difensore New Team Ospitaletto 57
Diego Ziliani centrocampista Borgosatollo 55
Simone Zani difensore Bagnolese 54
Andrea Marini attaccante Unitas Coccaglio 51
Jacopo Mozzanica centrocampista Ciliverghe 47
Luca Bussi allenatore Gavardo 45
Matteo Apostoli difensore Castenedolese 39
Alessandro Salvi difensore Real Castenedolo 39
Gabriele Mussetti centrocampista Nuvolera 37
Luca Rossini difensore Unitas Coccaglio 37
Luca Cominelli centrocampista San Carlo Rezzato 36
Vincent Lleshaj centrocampista Rezzato 35
Michel Oliver centrocampista Real Flero 34
Tommaso Maffeis centrocampista Mompiano 34
Loris Sacrismi centrocampista Nuvolera 34
Eros Ciciriello difensore Capriolese 34
Frank Kamal difensore Orsa Iseo Inttramedia 33
Marco Signoroni attaccante Erbusco 31
Mattia Braga centrocampista Remedello 31
Omar Gritta centrocampista Remedello 31
Andrea Riti centrocampista Valtenesi 31
Luca Podavitte centrocampista Accademia Rudianese 31
Michele Perlini centrocampista Villa Nuova 31
Mattia Ruggeri centrocampista Erbusco 30
Davide Bonincontri centrocampista Atletico Mompiano 30
Emanuele Breda difensore Pro Palazzolo 30
Paolo Gabana difensore Gavardo 29
Giorgio Biancospino centrocampista Gavardo 29
Simone Ghisla attaccante Lodrino 29
Andrea Filosi centrocampista Gottolengo 29
Daniele Zanetti centrocampista Sant'Andrea 28
Andreas Tomasotti centrocampista Real Castenedolo 28
Luca Vicari centrocampista Montorfano Rovato 28
Luca Boldini difensore Castelmella 27
Andrea Tosoni difensore Remedello 27
Jacopo Capelletti centrocampista Paratico 27
Michel Zgueb centrocampista Montorfano Rovato 27
Davide Machina centrocampista Real Dor 27
Amadio Gjonaj centrocampista Orsa Iseo Inttramedia 27
Eugenio Benvenuti centrocampista Gottolengo 27
Fausto Ferrari attaccante Orceana 27
Filippo Macaluso attaccante Castelmella 26
Alex Marcato difensore Rovizza 26
Stefano Martinelli centrocampista Breno 26
Cristian Piacentini centrocampista Orceana 26
Andrea Mingardi difensore Darfo Boario 25
Roberto Paderni difensore Adrense 25
Michele Casella attaccante Vighenzi 25
Marco Olivari difensore Real Flero 24
Paolo Fioletti difensore Valtenesi 24
Pierpaolo Nodari attaccante Prevalle 24
Giorgio Bettinzana difensore Pedrocca 24
Andrea Savoia difensore Vobarno 24
Daniele Frassine centrocampista Cazzago Bornato 23
Stefano Bono centrocampista Adrense 23
Matteo Bonardi centrocampista Adrense 23
Mattia Ragnoli difensore Nuvolera 23
Marco Gorlani difensore Atletico Dello 23
Roberto Gozio difensore Navecortine 23
Sofien Bousalem attaccante Cologne 23
Nicola Festa difensore Provezze 23
Stefano Ragnoli difensore Rezzato 22
Luca Ghitti attaccante Provezze 22
Mattia Zagari attaccante Rezzato 22
Federico Giorgi difensore Vallecamonica 22
Michael Berta attaccante Vallecamonica 22
Andrea Lo Iacono centrocampista Vobarno 22
Matteo Guatta difensore Paitone 21
Roberto Fusari centrocampista Verolese 1911 21
Marco Scioli centrocampista Prevalle 21
Lorenzo Noventa difensore Gussago 21
Marco Stankovic difensore Prevalle 20
Nicola Bandera difensore Sarezzo 20
Mirko Traversi difensore Verolese 1911 20
Graziano Tortelli difensore Pralboino 20
Loris Cima difensore Prevalle 20
Davide Bersi difensore Cazzago Bornato 20