La votazione si è chiusa lunedì 22 maggio 2017 alle ore 12:00
portieri
Fabrizio Biazzi
SQUADRA: Franciacorta Erbusco
1416 VOTI
Angelo Antonelli
SQUADRA: Villa Carcina
1074 VOTI
Marco Dusi Dusini
SQUADRA: Odolo
591 VOTI
Alberto Stanga
SQUADRA: Montirone
77 VOTI
Giuseppe Bolognino
SQUADRA: Collebeato
70 VOTI
difensori
Michele Dal Pozzo
SQUADRA: Roncadelle
3285 VOTI
Massimo Belleri
SQUADRA: Roncadelle
3260 VOTI
Davide Berta
SQUADRA: Borgosatollo
3226 VOTI
Alessio Medeghini
SQUADRA: Castenedolese
1960 VOTI
Alessandro Gandellini
SQUADRA: New Team Ospitaletto
381 VOTI
Pietro Spranzi
SQUADRA: Mompiano
167 VOTI
Stefano Urbani
SQUADRA: Roe' Volciano
100 VOTI
Simone Mosca
SQUADRA: Solleone
88 VOTI
Stefano Grumi
SQUADRA: Toscolano Maderno
61 VOTI
Matteo Pennocchio
SQUADRA: Borgosatollo
60 VOTI
Andrea Veneziani
SQUADRA: New Team Ospitaletto
57 VOTI
Matteo Apostoli
SQUADRA: Castenedolese
39 VOTI
Alessandro Salvi
SQUADRA: Real Castenedolo
39 VOTI
Paolo Gabana
SQUADRA: Gavardo
29 VOTI
Marco Olivari
SQUADRA: Real Flero
24 VOTI
Paolo Fioletti
SQUADRA: Valtenesi
24 VOTI
Marco Gorlani
SQUADRA: Atletico Dello
23 VOTI
centrocampisti
Giulio Salvi
SQUADRA: Villa Carcina
4101 VOTI
Nicola Salandini
SQUADRA: Ghedi
2898 VOTI
Andrea Antonini
SQUADRA: Borgosatollo
2779 VOTI
Michele Bezzi
SQUADRA: Virtus Manerbio
568 VOTI
Andrea Comini
SQUADRA: Roncadelle
340 VOTI
Alessandro Magrone
SQUADRA: Franciacorta Erbusco
248 VOTI
Andrea Coccolo
SQUADRA: Castenedolese
140 VOTI
Paolo Breda
SQUADRA: Real Castenedolo
74 VOTI
Marco Pedretti
SQUADRA: Franciacorta Erbusco
63 VOTI
Diego Ziliani
SQUADRA: Borgosatollo
55 VOTI
Luca Cominelli
SQUADRA: San Carlo Rezzato
36 VOTI
Tommaso Maffeis
SQUADRA: Mompiano
34 VOTI
Michel Oliver
SQUADRA: Real Flero
34 VOTI
Andrea Riti
SQUADRA: Valtenesi
31 VOTI
Mattia Ruggeri
SQUADRA: Erbusco
30 VOTI
Giorgio Biancospino
SQUADRA: Gavardo
29 VOTI
Andreas Tomasotti
SQUADRA: Real Castenedolo
28 VOTI
Daniele Zanetti
SQUADRA: Sant'Andrea
28 VOTI
Jacopo Capelletti
SQUADRA: Paratico
27 VOTI
attaccanti
Gianbattista Magli
SQUADRA: Villaclarense
Partecipante di diritto alla TOP 11 VINCITORE PALLONE DI BRONZO
Matteo Marcolini
SQUADRA: Ghedi
1153 VOTI
Giovanni Mangiarini
SQUADRA: Ospitaletto
230 VOTI
Marco Codenotti
SQUADRA: La Sportiva
171 VOTI
Pietro Bardelloni
SQUADRA: Castenedolese
119 VOTI
Davide Barbieri
SQUADRA: Gavardo
69 VOTI
Manuel Grassi
SQUADRA: Franciacorta Erbusco
65 VOTI
Angelo Fiammetti
SQUADRA: Real Flero
63 VOTI
Marco Signoroni
SQUADRA: Erbusco
31 VOTI
allenatori
Roberto Borgo Palazzo
SQUADRA: Castenedolese
483 VOTI
Giordano Caini
SQUADRA: Odolo
310 VOTI
Flavio Diana
SQUADRA: Real Flero
264 VOTI
Fabrizio Siroli
SQUADRA: Paratico
85 VOTI
Roberto Chiari
SQUADRA: Franciacorta Erbusco
84 VOTI
Luca Bussi
SQUADRA: Gavardo
45 VOTI