Classifica
I giocatori nella selezione
Come viene calcolata la classifica?
Giocatore Ruolo Squadra Voti
Davide Ravelli portiere Cazzagobornato 1352
Claudio Rivetti portiere Virtus Aurora Travagliato 1216
Stefano Macri portiere Pedrocca 867
Antonio Nicolardi portiere Urago Mella 518
Luca Garletti portiere Calvina 427
Alex Rinaldini portiere Ome 249
Fabio Ferlinghetti difensore Giovani Gialloblu 2611
Stefano Buizza difensore Pedrocca 2539
Cristian Rampini difensore Bettinzoli 2144
David Vacchelli difensore Deportivo Fornaci 1810
Roberto Ranzetti difensore Barbariga 1299
Claudio Piscioli difensore Montirone 1254
Daniele Rapis difensore Unitas Coccaglio 1006
Matteo Sabotti difensore Urago Mella 645
Michele Pini difensore Pavonese 604
Lorenzo Damiani difensore Concesio 554
Mattia Scarsi difensore Cazzagobornato 438
Andrea Besacchi difensore Voluntas Montichiari 352
Stefano Tonoli difensore San Pancrazio 345
Alessandro Chiari difensore Calvina 265
Andrea Torri difensore Adrense 226
Giovanni Rossi difensore Orceana 216
Giovanni Chiari difensore Cologne 198
Luca Mandelli difensore Ome 182
Alessandro Zambelli difensore Calvina 122
Matteo Brescianelli difensore Bedizzolese 118
Fulvio Bellotti difensore Cazzagobornato 113
Roberto Cortellini difensore Lumezzane 68
Davide Di Marzio difensore Real Dor 55
Nicola Rossi difensore Adrense 33
Marco Gustinelli centrocampista Ponte Zanano 2082
Nicolò Serafini centrocampista Gambara 1918
Fabrizio Di Domenica centrocampista Passirano Camignone 1813
Carlo Lazzaroni centrocampista Bettinzoli 1782
Matteo Corbetta centrocampista Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi 1691
Paolo Danieli centrocampista Real Castenedolo 1599
Michael Ugas centrocampista Cazzagobornato 1488
Marco Baronchelli centrocampista Villaclarense 1142
Michele Naoni centrocampista Urago Mella 743
Fabio Miglio centrocampista Calvina 717
Davide Berta centrocampista Urago Mella 712
Flavio Prandelli centrocampista Vs Lume 618
Stefano Salomoni centrocampista Cazzagobornato 371
Gian Luis Mocinos centrocampista Real Dor 343
Ruggero Rusconi centrocampista Vobarno 227
Francesco Rubagotti centrocampista Unitas Coccaglio 212
Daniele Fregoni centrocampista Bedizzolese 194
Stefano Peli centrocampista Ome 190
Nicola Andreoli centrocampista Real Dor 188
Edoardo Panelli centrocampista Voluntas Montichiari 178
Tafil Bisku centrocampista Pralboino 169
Fabio Bertoli centrocampista Calvina 24
Simone Ferrari centrocampista Adrense 9
Paolo Vignali centrocampista Ciliverghe 8
Francesco Ravazzolo attaccante Virtus Aurora Travagliato 1784
Eugenio Benvenuti attaccante Gottolengo 1760
Marco Gala attaccante Pavonese Cigolese 1750
Bruno Tisi attaccante Atl. Carpenedolo 864
Leonardo Galeazzi attaccante Voluntas Montichiari 566
Federico Voltolini attaccante Borgosatollo 506
Felipe Sodinha attaccante Rezzato 358
Jorge Guzman attaccante Prevalle 321
Serafino Furaforte attaccante Ome 317
Emanuele Bardelloni attaccante Adrense 138
Luca Paghera attaccante Bedizzolese 128
Michele Farimbella attaccante Cazzagobornato 47
Gianni Maggi allenatore Real Borgosatollo 3459
Alessandro Ariassi allenatore Lodrino 1393
Fabio Esposito allenatore Atl. Carpenedolo 1137
Fabio Raineri allenatore Ome 298
Alberto Gilardino allenatore Rezzato 194
Giovanni Cefis allenatore Cazzagobornato 115
I giocatori fuori dalla selezione
Giocatore Ruolo Squadra Voti
Enrico Venturini allenatore Pedrocca 3331
Giuseppe Maggi difensore Gottolengo 1624
Stefano Rossi centrocampista Pedrocca 1615
Matteo Tassi attaccante Bettinzoli 1258
Alessandro Iacovelli portiere Ghedi 743
Roberto Borgo Palazzo allenatore Virtus Aurora Travagliato 575
Fabio Mangeri portiere Borgosatollo 468
Emanuele Cavalli allenatore Gottolengo 414
Michael Verzeletti attaccante Provezze 411
Riccardo Monti difensore Botticino 399
Mathis Bona portiere Passirano Camignone 380
Simone Ghisla attaccante Lodrino 354
Manuel Pasotti difensore Vs Lume 343
Enrico Ranghetti portiere Villaclarense 322
Paolo Tonelli centrocampista Giovani Gialloblu 294
Francesco Micheletti portiere Calvina 282
Nelson Lobo attaccante Collebeato 274
Flavio Benzoni centrocampista Quinzanese 257
Matteo Spreafico attaccante Cologne 242
Daniele Proteo attaccante Vs Lume 237
Mattia Caravaggi allenatore Botticino 236
Daniele Antonelli attaccante Chiesanuova 215
Alessandro Signorini difensore Pozzolengo 182
Riccardo Parma centrocampista Ospitaletto 176
Andrea Franzoglio portiere Valtenesi 172
Jordi Caliari attaccante Real Borgosatollo 169
Massimo Bonfadini allenatore Passirano Camignone 166
Pietro Cabassi allenatore Valtrompia 156
Daniele Cavallari centrocampista Gottolengo 151
Francesco Piccinardi portiere Vighenzi 148
Angelo Antonelli portiere Collebeato 144
Paolo Trainini centrocampista Gussago 137
Giorgio Vianelli difensore Castenedolese 137
Andrea Bono difensore Ospitaletto 130
Cristian Bonfadini difensore Chiari 128
Simone Festa portiere Adrense 125
Cristian Laveroni attaccante Virtus Aurora Travagliato 122
Simone Bertoli portiere Ospitaletto 120
Alessandro Cama centrocampista Nuova Valsabbia 106
Daniele Salerno difensore Botticino 102
Marco Messora centrocampista Ome 101
Stefano Franzoni attaccante Voluntas Montichiari 100
Andrea Stamerra attaccante Roncadelle 99
Nicola Serena allenatore Urago Mella 95
Luca Pezzottini centrocampista Lodrino 95
Walter Gatta portiere Ponte Zanano 93
Alberto Soldi difensore Real Borgosatollo 92
Carmine Marrazzo attaccante Rodengo Saiano 92
Roberto Decca centrocampista Dellese 87
Francesco Contratti attaccante Real Dor 81
Walter Brignani difensore Dellese 77
Simone Barcellandi attaccante Botticino 75
Nicola Dal Bosco attaccante Lumezzane 75
Andrea Marini attaccante Ome 74
Ennio Beccalossi allenatore Calvina 73
Daniele Ghisla attaccante Vs Lume 73
Maurizio Dalla Torre attaccante Gambara 73
Luca Modonesi difensore Castelmella 71
Gianpietro Botti allenatore Vs Lume 70
Mattia Mapelli centrocampista Orceana 69
Patrick Gatta attaccante Lodrino 68
Ivan Guerra allenatore Vobarno 65
Alfredo Rovetta allenatore Ponte Zanano 64
Mattia Delai centrocampista Sirmione Rovizza 63
Alessandro Triglia attaccante Calvina 62
Francesco Radatti portiere Lograto 59
Claudio Cameletti difensore Gussago 58
Alessandro Mazza centrocampista Sporting Brescia 58
Manuel Verzelletti centrocampista Vighenzi 58
Roberto Garbelli allenatore Montorfano Rovato 55
Riccardo Braga centrocampista Urago Mella 54
Giuseppe Lodrini allenatore Castegnato 52
Marco Usardi difensore Lodrino 52
Mattia Cristini centrocampista Collebeato 51
Francesco Benaglia difensore Gussago 50
Matteo Contratti centrocampista Castegnato 50
Giuseppe Filisetti allenatore Real Dor 50
Luca Giannandrea difensore Vighenzi 48
Enrico Marconi difensore Atletico Mompiano 44
Graziano Tortelli difensore Bassa Bresciana 39
Michele Tortelli difensore Bagnolese 38
Davide Maffina difensore Giovani Gialloblu 38
Luciano Maiolini centrocampista La Sportiva 37
Prince Bithiene centrocampista Oratorio Mompiano 37
Nico Mazzacani difensore Toscolano Maderno 36
Luca Rossini difensore Ospitaletto 36
Alessandro Salvi difensore Verolese 34
Luca Bertolini attaccante Verolavecchia 34
Angelo Guerra centrocampista Lumezzane 34
Andrea Viviani centrocampista Gambara 34
Marco Martinelli centrocampista Ghedi 33
Manuel Mazzola difensore Virtus Aurora Travagliato 33
Andrea Rizzola difensore Orceana 33
Fabio Valotti allenatore Bedizzolese 33
Andrea Rolfi difensore Urago Mella 32
Matteo Bocchio portiere Roè Volciano 32
Giorgio Pizzamiglio difensore Ospitaletto 31
Simone Bertè difensore Collebeato 30
Corrado Quaresmini difensore La Sportiva 30
Emanuele Bruni allenatore Rodengo Saiano 30
Michele Peli attaccante Passirano Camignone 29
Daniele Sparta difensore Valtenesi 29
Michele Patuzzo centrocampista La Sportiva 29
Manuel Linetti centrocampista Real Borgosatollo 29
Demis Danesi attaccante Ospitaletto 29
Fabrizio Romano allenatore Borgosatollo 28
Fabiano Bettari centrocampista Pavonese 28
Davide Grandi attaccante Bagnolese 25
Cristian Zanola centrocampista Poncarale Borgo 25
Andrea Franzoni attaccante Calvina 24
Valerio Marini difensore Passirano Camignone 22
Sergio Viotti portiere Ciliverghe 22
Marco Bonomi allenatore Ospitaletto 21
Simone Zani difensore Bagnolese 21
Luca Bonometti centrocampista Urago Mella 21
Michele Casella attaccante Vighenzi 21
Cristian Pizzata difensore Valtrompia 21
Andrea Cucchi centrocampista Passirano Camignone 21
Sergio Volpi allenatore Adrense 20
Matteo Rizzato difensore Saiano 19
Nicolas Leonardi difensore Roncadelle 19
Lorenzo Orizio attaccante Passirano Camignone 18
Diego Lupatini difensore Flero 17
Silvano Olivetti attaccante Pavonese 17
Juri Campa portiere Bienno 17
Marco Romanini attaccante Accademia Rudianese 17
Mirco Vallio attaccante Atletico Mompiano 17
Edoardo Tognazzi portiere Bedizzolese 16
Nicola Guarneri centrocampista Verolavecchia 16
Nicolò Benedetti portiere Prevalle 16
Nicolas Girardi centrocampista Valtenesi 16
Matteo Grignani allenatore Pavonese 16
Alessandro Violini portiere Rodengo Saiano 16
Marco D'Attoma centrocampista Collebeato 16
Marco Serio portiere Breno 16
Paolo Cherubini attaccante Serle 16
Dario Cigolini portiere Pavonese 16
Giampaolo Colosio difensore Acquafredda 15
Andrea Morelli attaccante San Michele Travagliato 15
Alessandro Tedoldi attaccante Roè Volciano 15
Cristian Boroni difensore Orsa Iseo Intramedia 15
Gianmaria Valente attaccante Vobarno 15
Slobodan Bojanic attaccante Nuova Valsabbia 15
Andrea Valtorta portiere Ciliverghe 15
Matteo Guagnetti portiere Lumezzane 15
Luca Vino portiere Orceana 15
Stefano Festoni attaccante Cazzagobornato 15
Gianandrea Masperi centrocampista Breno 14
Ramon Marini centrocampista Paratico 14
Isaac Ntow attaccante Real Rovato Franciacorta 14
Luca Baronio centrocampista Pontevichese 14
Paolo Breda centrocampista Flero 14
Diego Pea attaccante Real Rovato Franciacorta 13
Marco Ferrari centrocampista Orsa Iseo Intramedia 13
Maurizio Ceresoli centrocampista San Michele Travagliato 13
Diego Andreassi difensore Roè Volciano 13
Giacomo Turra attaccante Lumezzane 13
Enrico Capelloni centrocampista Bassa Bresciana 13
Matteo Maffi portiere Sporting Brescia 13
Angelo Ventura attaccante Valtenesi 13
Antonio Pedrotti centrocampista Serle 13
Marco Ruffini difensore Rezzato 12
Paolo Savoldi difensore Bovezzo 12
Giorgio Biancospino centrocampista Gavardo 12
Graziano Salvi difensore Real Castenedolo 12
Gabriele Scidone centrocampista Nuvolera Montichiari 12
Lorenzo Paghera attaccante Ghedi 12
Riccardo Girelli attaccante Nuova San Paolo 12
Fabio Mondini attaccante Saiano 12
Federico Mazzitelli attaccante Flero 12
Nicola Guatta difensore Sporting Desenzano 11
Francesco Linetti centrocampista Verolavecchia 11
Giuseppe Manenti allenatore Bienno 11
Daniele Pedruzzi centrocampista Prevalle 11
Sebastiano Monese centrocampista Sporting Desenzano 10
Luca Piovanelli centrocampista Rodengo Saiano 10
Gianluca Manini allenatore Vighenzi 10
Enrico Zaninelli difensore Passirano Camignone 10
Mario Brojka difensore Gavardo 10
Claudio Cucchi centrocampista Castegnato 10
Mattia Ragnoli difensore Serle 10
Gabriele Bosetti centrocampista Roncadelle 9
Manuel Grassi attaccante Cellatica 9
Nicola Storlini centrocampista Maclodio 9
Giuliano Grumi centrocampista Bagnolese 8
Andrea Riti centrocampista Virtus Feralpi Lonato 8
Matteo Loda centrocampista Lograto 8
Leonardo Moraschi attaccante Calvina 8
Roberto Paderni difensore Ghedi 7
Kevin Varas centrocampista Rezzato 7
Daniele Sorrentino attaccante Breno 7
Osvaldo Zobbio allenatore Prevalle 7
Marco Frassine centrocampista Lograto 7
Frank Kamal difensore Breno 7
Alessandro Filippi attaccante Bienno 7
Andrea Peroni centrocampista Acquafredda 7
Luca Rossi difensore Paratico 7
Roberto Gozio difensore San Zeno 7
Michele Ronchi centrocampista Serle 6
Marco Conforti difensore Bedizzolese 6
Alberto Mometti centrocampista Padernese 6
Papa Dadson centrocampista Darfo 6
Filippo Carobbio allenatore Ciliverghe 6
Abdou Diene attaccante Sporting Desenzano 6
Simone Inverardi centrocampista Vobarno 6
Cristian Spampatti attaccante Darfo 6
Eros Rinaldi difensore Pian Camuno 6
Cristian Piacentini attaccante Orceana 6
Roberto Avanza allenatore Ghedi 6
Luca Stefanini difensore Rodengo Saiano 6
Massimo Frassine difensore San Michele Travagliato 6
Federico Peli attaccante Darfo 5
Alberto Bettazza centrocampista Vobarno 5
Paolo Gabana difensore Paitone 5
Federico Giustacchini centrocampista Roè Volciano 5
Davide Bettenzana difensore Vobarno 5
Cristopher Donati attaccante Orsa Iseo Intramedia 5
Alex Gozio difensore Cellatica 5
Marco Caravaggi difensore Montorfano Rovato 5
Fausto Boschiroli centrocampista Cazzagobornato 5
Andrea Salvi difensore Prevalle 5
Mattia Mauri attaccante Ciliverghe 5
Valentino Testini difensore Nuova Camunia 5
Pietro Gavazzeni centrocampista Erbusco 5
Federico Frizzi difensore Lumezzane 5
Filippo Brunati centrocampista Bedizzolese 5
Damiano Manzoni centrocampista Cellatica 5
Elia Salari centrocampista Eden Esine 5
Filippo Prandi attaccante Vobarno 5
Sandro Novazzi allenatore Sporting Desenzano 5
Ivan Cometti attaccante San Pancrazio 4
Nicolò Paderno centrocampista Real Rovato Franciacorta 4
Lorenzo Spanò attaccante Ghedi 4
Roberto Vitali difensore Borgosatollo 4
Livio Bernardelli difensore Atletico Borgosatollo 4
Matteo Bondioni centrocampista Bienno 4
Marco Mattei attaccante Rodengo Saiano 4
Andrea Savoia difensore Vobarno 4
Stefano Fusari centrocampista Rodengo Saiano 4
Laurent Amassoka attaccante Prevalle 4
Imad Ouardi attaccante Castrezzato 4
Giuseppe Lecchi difensore Ponte Zanano 4
Daniele Castrezzati difensore Real Rovato Franciacorta 4
Francesco Foro difensore Pontogliese 4
Francesco Bellomi centrocampista San Paolo 4
Lorenzo Faini attaccante Adrense 4
Nicola Consolandi difensore Nuova San Paolo 4
Alberto Forlani centrocampista Darfo 4
Bourama Sane' centrocampista Ciliverghe 4
Mario Tacchinardi allenatore Breno 4
Daniele Co' centrocampista Prevalle 4
Samuel Doda centrocampista Orceana 3
Massimo Fattori difensore Darfo 3
Davide Silini difensore Chiari 3
Gabriele Zambarda difensore Valtenesi 3
Simone Bertagna centrocampista Bienno 3
Dario Scuderi difensore Rezzato 3
Andrea Guagnetti difensore Lumezzane 3
Federico Bigatti attaccante Chiari 3
Jacopo Capelletti centrocampista Paratico 3
Paolo Fioletti difensore Roè Volciano 3
Jacopo Mozzanica centrocampista Adrense 3
Mirko Stankovic difensore Prevalle 3
Angelo Archetti difensore Centrolago 3
Emanuele Ungaro centrocampista Roè Volciano 3
Lorenzo Borghetti difensore Sporting Brescia 3
Michele Mangano centrocampista Giovani Gialloblu 3
Paolo Zanella centrocampista Erbusco 3
Matteo Poiatti centrocampista Sellero 3
Marco Vezzoli difensore Lograto 3
Nicolò Lini difensore Bedizzolese 3
Stefano Ghidini difensore Breno 3
Omar Zamboli centrocampista Valtenesi 3
Fabio Pasqua difensore Bienno 3
Andrea Gaspari difensore Ghedi 3
Jonathan Gavezzoli difensore Pontogliese 3
Massimiliano Tagliani difensore Adrense 3
Maycol Andriani difensore Ciliverghe 3
Nicola Albini difensore Nuvolera Montichiari 2
Davide Paderno centrocampista Lumezzane 2
Marco Filippini difensore Sporting Desenzano 2
Diego Ziliani centrocampista Nuvolera Montichiari 2
Francesco Zanardini centrocampista Darfo 2
Mauro Masserdotti centrocampista Calcinato 2
Marco Venturi difensore Orceana 2
Nadir Minotti centrocampista Breno 2
Simone Girardi centrocampista Villa Nuova 2
Roberto Comini centrocampista San Pancrazio 2
Michele Cadei centrocampista San Pancrazio 2
Amir Adbaya difensore Orsa Iseo Intramedia 2
Moreno Saviori centrocampista Pian Camuno 2
Mirko Apollonio centrocampista Bedizzolese 2
Marco Scioli centrocampista Prevalle 2
Amine Oukkeddou centrocampista Montorfano Rovato 2
Diego Pedrocca centrocampista Montorfano Rovato 2
Federico Sorbo difensore Calvina 2
Lorenzo Melchiori centrocampista Breno 2
Alessandro Mor centrocampista Bedizzolese 2
Gianluca Giovinetti centrocampista Ghedi 2
Federico Giorgi difensore Orsa Iseo Intramedia 2
Leo Versaci difensore Ghedi 2
Davide Pezzetta difensore Real Dor 2
Nicola Veronesi difensore Vighenzi 2
Giovanni Brescianini difensore Castrezzato 2
Damiano Amato difensore Pian Camuno 2
Simone Calabria difensore Paratico 2
Leonardo Prencipe difensore Castrezzato 2