Classifica
I giocatori nella selezione
Come viene calcolata la classifica?
Giocatore Ruolo Squadra Voti
Matteo Bertoletti portiere Montichiari 5674
Gianluca Lo Iacono centrocampista Vs Lume 4501
Matteo Rivaldi difensore Real Borgosatollo Dor 3860
Andrea Abrami allenatore Cellatica 3551
Alessio Facchetti difensore Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi 3456
Roberto Mamone centrocampista Vs Lume 3181
Luigi Andreoletti allenatore Virtus Travagliato 3138
Simone Martini attaccante San Michele Travagliato 2824
Stefano Taveri difensore Virtus Travagliato 2775
Marco Gentili centrocampista Pompiano 2751
Matteo Baresi difensore Virtus Travagliato 2727
Daniele Pinna centrocampista Real Borgosatollo Dor 2440
Paolo Trainini centrocampista Sporting Brescia 2412
Piercarlo Cogoli difensore Montichiari 2292
Pietro Cabassi allenatore Orceana 2252
Claudio Rivetti portiere Virtus Travagliato 2226
Mauro Treccani difensore Montichiari 2169
Marco Filippini difensore Montichiari 2135
Daniele Sorrentino attaccante Montichiari 2098
Stefano Coly difensore Orsa Intramedia 2062
Alessandro More' difensore Orceana 2050
Giorgio Andreoletti allenatore Voluntas Montichiari 2011
Marco Bragaglio centrocampista Gabiano 1917
Riccardo Viscardi difensore Sant'Andrea Concesio 1884
Samuele Faini centrocampista Bedizzolese 1856
Frank Kamal difensore Breno 1846
Andrea Capoferri difensore Villa Nuova 1799
Daniele Rapis difensore Unitas Coccaglio 1781
Claudio Piscioli difensore Montirone 1776
Andrea Minelli centrocampista Virtus Travagliato 1741
Davide Zotti centrocampista San Michele Travagliato 1723
Alessandro Magrone difensore Franciacorta Erbusco 1714
Marco Frassine attaccante Lograto fc 1704
Mauro Sigalini attaccante Lograto fc 1693
Elia Poffa portiere Ciliverghe 1572
Michele Naoni centrocampista Urago Mella 1504
Matteo Ciccone difensore Verolese 1488
Luca Bonsignori centrocampista Borgosatollo 1423
Amedeo Carone attaccante Barbariga 1308
Nicola Crescini difensore Urago Mella 1224
Michael Ugas centrocampista Calcinato 1192
Andrea Leviti difensore Lodrino 1166
Nicola Dal Bosco attaccante Valgobbiazanano 1150
Viserjan Lleshaj centrocampista Orceana 1088
Marco Slanzi centrocampista Montorfano Rovato 1016
Andrea Mastropasqua centrocampista Valgobbiazanano 1014
Mattia Ferraresi centrocampista ome 996
Gabriele Donna centrocampista San Pancrazio 980
Daniele Milanesi difensore Lograto fc 952
Lorenzo Arici centrocampista Lograto fc 949
Fabio Raineri allenatore Unitas Coccaglio 930
Francesco Radatti portiere Lograto fc 919
Luca Signorini attaccante Collebeato 885
Mattia Soragna difensore Lumezzane 809
Davide Merigo portiere Ghedi 727
Andrea Torri difensore Ciliverghe 712
Federico Peli attaccante Adrense 659
Daniele Fregoni centrocampista Bedizzolese 658
Hamza El Hajlaoui attaccante Atletico Carpenedolo 612
Matteo Brescianelli difensore Bedizzolese 611
Alberto Bettazza centrocampista Vobarno 538
Simone Alberti portiere Atletiko 512
Carmine Marrazzo attaccante Breno 450
Gianluca Nibali attaccante Darfo Boario 362
Riccardo Chinelli attaccante Ciliverghe 330
Emanuele Filippini allenatore Rezzato 165
Gianluca Rachele centrocampista Lumezzane 144
Alessandro Cazzamalli centrocampista Rezzato 124
Luca Ruffini difensore Rezzato 121
Luciano Gualdi centrocampista Rezzato 116
Aboubakar Bakayoko difensore Darfo Boario 112
Leonardo Muchetti centrocampista Darfo Boario 89
I giocatori fuori dalla selezione
Giocatore Ruolo Squadra Voti
Fabio Esposito allenatore Atletico Carpenedolo 2681
Alessandro Nodari difensore Atletico Carpenedolo 2496
Nicola Serena allenatore Urago Mella 1951
Angelo Delaidini portiere San Michele Travagliato 1877
Fabio Valotti allenatore Bedizzolese 1786
Graziano Salvi difensore Real Castenedolo 1685
Alessandro Musatti centrocampista Oratorio Mompiano 1629
Francesco Sulas difensore Oratorio Mompiano 1570
Kevin Okou Okou attaccante Cellatica 1519
Daniele Biglioli difensore San Michele Travagliato 1429
Raffaele Santini allenatore Lograto fc 1425
Matteo Menni difensore Pro Desenzano 1186
Alessandro Pasotti portiere Lumezzane 1170
Andrea Ferraro allenatore Villa Nuova 885
Sebastiano Monese centrocampista Pro Desenzano 830
Gabriele Mori difensore Solleone 809
Alex Gozio difensore Cellatica 754
Alberto Turra portiere San Pancrazio 748
Marco D'attoma centrocampista Collebeato 731
Flavio Zanotti difensore Atletico Bassano 689
Andrea Botticini difensore Cellatica 670
Nicola Fausti difensore Gussago 655
Cristiano Lanzi allenatore Atletico Dello 634
Alberto Lazzaroni centrocampista Franciacorta Erbusco 634
Andrea Valli attaccante Unitas Coccaglio 595
Cristian Franchini difensore Villa Nuova 565
Lorenzo Borghetti difensore Valgobbiazanano 563
Luca Pelosi centrocampista Castrezzato 560
Antonio Pedrotti centrocampista Toscolano Maderno 542
Francesco Bindoni portiere Pontevichese 534
Nicola Guatta difensore Pro Desenzano 520
Luca Pezzottini centrocampista Lodrino 518
Alessandro Gandellini difensore New Team Franciacorta 501
Massimiliano Zanotti allenatore La Sportiva 481
Sergio Volpi allenatore Adrense 480
Roberto Torchio allenatore Ome 465
Antonio Lai centrocampista Calcinato 458
Giovanni Gilberti allenatore Castrezzato 441
Andrea Renzi centrocampista New Team Franciacorta 437
Yassine Hilmi difensore Castenedolese 434
Alessandro Triglia attaccante Calvina 412
Giovanni Pradella centrocampista Calvina 401
Lorenzo Lancini portiere Rezzato 383
Nicola Migliorini difensore Atletico Carpenedolo 374
Stefano Botturi attaccante Pro Desenzano 364
Samuele Bondioli difensore Atletico Carpenedolo 361
Alessandro Signorini difensore Pozzolengo 345
Corrado Quaresmini difensore La Sportiva 335
Mauro Bertoletti difensore Saiano 332
Juri Cesare Campa portiere Gussago 325
Riccardo Monti difensore Botticino 319
Alessandro Fusi allenatore Paitone 304
Giorgio Biancospino centrocampista Gavardo 302
O'neal Ephraim attaccante Bedizzolese 294
Davide Nicoletti difensore Passirano Camignone 281
Gianluigi Gabrieli difensore Valgobbiazanano 270
Vjorin Tahiri attaccante Toscolano Maderno 269
Alessandro Grassi portiere Nuova Valsabbia 267
Stefano Lorenzi attaccante Adrense 251
Giorgio Vianelli centrocampista Castenedolese 241
Marco Romaioli centrocampista Gambara 241
Roberto Moscarella allenatore Pontevichese 236
Michele Mutti difensore Bedizzolese 227
Giovanmaria Cella difensore Vighenzi 222
Nicola Rossi difensore Adrense 216
Lorenzo Paghera attaccante Orceana 216
Enrico Gardoni allenatore Gambara 213
Fabio Mazzoli portiere Sgb Bienno 210
Manuel Capelli attaccante Cellatica 210
Alex Rinaldini portiere Pro Desenzano 206
Fabio Arrigoni centrocampista Calvina 201
Andrea Lo Iacono centrocampista Vobarno 197
Matteo Marchina portiere La Sportiva 195
Nicola Resmi centrocampista Gussago 188
Mauro Cancarini attaccante Solleone 186
Paolo Lecchi centrocampista Ponte Zanano 185
Filippo Brunati centrocampista Bedizzolese 172
Andrea Filosi attaccante Gottolengo 170
Alessandro Gavezzoli difensore Provagliese 162
Angelo Guerra centrocampista Valgobbiazanano 158
Matteo Pezzotti difensore Paratico 156
Luca Abeni centrocampista Sarezzo 150
Mirko Viviani centrocampista Odolo 150
Mattia Tedoldi centrocampista Villa Nuova 139
Roberto Inverardi allenatore Valgobbiazanano 138
Matteo Pasotti centrocampista Calvina 131
Alessandro Bertazzoli attaccante Rezzato 131
Andrea Dibelli centrocampista Gavardo 130
Manuel Urbani portiere Concesio 128
Ivan Cometti attaccante San Pancrazio 127
Luca Profeta difensore Verolese 124
Edoardo Defendi attaccante Lumezzane 123
Flavio Argenziano attaccante New Team Franciacorta 118
Jorge Guzman centrocampista Prevalle 118
Giuseppe Cisci difensore Casaglio 116
Daniele Gabana difensore Paitone 115
Fabio Della Monica attaccante Castrezzato 115
Claudio Cucchi centrocampista Real Dor 110
Marco Messora centrocampista Ome 110
Cristian Pizzata difensore Valtrompia 110
Luciano Maiolini centrocampista La Sportiva 108
Niccolo' Apollonio centrocampista Toscolano Maderno 106
Massimo Petrone allenatore San Michele Travagliato 105
Marco Grittani difensore Pontogliese 101
Luca Bussi allenatore Gavardo 101
Carlo Lazzaroni centrocampista Bettinzoli 101
Federico Burlotti difensore ome 100
Diego Delazer portiere Vighenzi 99
Giuseppe Santoliquido centrocampista Provagliese 94
Luca Cominelli centrocampista San Carlo Rezzato 91
Roberto Gozio difensore Navecortine 88
Mirko Traversi difensore Atletico Dello 87
Marco Posti centrocampista Real Castenedolo 86
Mattia Badini attaccante Gambara 86
Stefano Peli centrocampista Ome 84
Maurizio Della Torre attaccante Gambara 81
Matteo Minotto difensore Orsa Intramedia 78
Lorenzo Davide Bettini centrocampista Urago Mella 78
Massimo Mangiavini centrocampista Atletico Dello 76
Christian Pagani portiere Orsa Intramedia 76
Diego Pedrocca centrocampista Orsa Intramedia 75
Matteo Amedei attaccante Paitone 74
Ennio Beccalossi allenatore Calvina 74
Nicola Orizio attaccante Provagliese 72
Ivan Pelatti allenatore Offanenghese 70
Isaac Ntow centrocampista Ciliverghe 68
Ivan Del Prato allenatore Darfo Boario 67
Luca Paissoni difensore Adrense 66
Ernes Akon attaccante Passirano Camignone 65
Giuseppe Bonaglia centrocampista Pralboino 64
Marco Ruffini difensore Rezzato 63
Mauro Prandi attaccante Pavonese Cigolese 61
Riccardo Girelli attaccante Nuova San Paolo 61
Riccardo Rizzola allenatore Castenedolese 61
Antonio Lanzillotti difensore Voluntas Montichiari 61
Osvaldo Zobbio allenatore Prevalle 59
Jean Gnanzou attaccante Borgosatollo 58
Nicola Alberti centrocampista Voluntas Montichiari 57
Abdel Boulakhlaf centrocampista Voluntas Montichiari 56
Riccardo Braga difensore Urago Mella 55
Alberto Sora difensore Pontevichese 55
Massimiliano Martello difensore Epas 54
David Da Silva attaccante Pro Desenzano 53
Stefano Don centrocampista Bettinzoli 53
Andrea Cavone difensore Gavardo 52
Daniele Resconi portiere Borgosatollo 52
Vasile Fiorin Racsan difensore Real Ghedi 52
Fabrizio Romano allenatore Borgosatollo 51
Cristian Laveroni attaccante Chiari 50
Luca Paghera attaccante Calcinato 49
Lorenzo Molinari difensore Pontevichese 49
Marco Cherubini attaccante Serle 49
Francesco Chinelli difensore Bovezzo 48
Maycol Andriani difensore Ciliverghe 48
Edoardo Panelli centrocampista Real Dor 46
Domenico Savino centrocampista Rodengo Saiano 46
Pietro Bardelloni attaccante Castenedolese 45
Filippo Carobbio allenatore Ciliverghe 45
Matteo Zaninelli attaccante Real Castenedolo 45
Serafino Furaforte attaccante Ome 44
Giorgio Pizzamiglio difensore Rodengo Saiano 44
Alessandro Mor centrocampista Bedizzolese 42
Maurizio Ragnoli difensore Ghedi 42
Luca Podavitte difensore Pontogliese 42
Gianmaria Valente attaccante Orsa Intramedia 42
Luca Molinari attaccante Rodengo Saiano 41
Valerio Signorelli centrocampista Cologne 41
Simone Fantoni difensore Breno 40
Lorenzo Iorianni difensore Calcinato 40
Mirko Gatta portiere Roncadelle 40
Giuseppe Maggi centrocampista Gottolengo 39
Filippo Curcio attaccante Bovezzo 39
Roberto Avanza allenatore Ghedi 39
Mathis Bona portiere Padernese 38
Giovanni Brescianini difensore Castrezzato 38
Mauro Minelli difensore Ciliverghe 38
Demis Danesi attaccante Ospitaletto 37
Stefano Bellicini portiere Breno 36
Andrea Gritti portiere Cazzagobornato 36
Alessandro Andreocchi difensore Montirone 35
Jacopo Francini attaccante Villa Nuova 34
Andrea Arrighini attaccante Sporting Brescia 34
Ermanno Panina allenatore Real Dor 34
Enrico Busi difensore San Carlo Rezzato 34
Massimiliano Speranza allenatore Chiari 32
Ermanno Ferrari allenatore Montorfano Rovato 32
Andrea Gaspari difensore Real Dor 31
Alessandro Mazza difensore Vobarno 31
Stefano Battaglia portiere Pian Camuno 31
Luca Piovanelli centrocampista Rodengo Saiano 30
Mario Brojka difensore Gavardo 30
Marco Bertoni centrocampista Barbariga 30
Fulvio Bellotti difensore Cazzagobornato 30
Marco Fracassetti attaccante Real Borgosatollo Dor 29
Samuele Forlini difensore Us Flero 29
Paolo Cadei difensore Bettinzoli 29
Stefano Pezzana difensore Castelmella 29
Pablo Tribbia difensore Rudianese 29
Luca Rossini difensore Concesio 29
Davide Giovinetti centrocampista Real Flero 27
Mattia Damonti centrocampista Calcinato 27
Mattia Venturini attaccante Acquafredda 26
Gianluca Arminio attaccante Castelmella 26
Riccardo Parma centrocampista Ospitaletto 26
Francesco Zanardini centrocampista Darfo Boario 26
Andrea Corti attaccante Pro Palazzolo 26
Ruggero Rusconi centrocampista Orsa Intramedia 25
Davide Grandi attaccante Bagnolese 25
Gianandrea Masperi centrocampista Adrense 25
Federico Frizzi difensore Valgobbiazanano 25
Davide Conidoni attaccante Concesio 25
Mauro Bonaccorsi difensore Calvina 25
Igor Brocchetti attaccante Roncadelle 24
Slobodan Bojanic attaccante Valtrompia 24
Claudio Pinardi attaccante Pontogliese 24
Davide Giorgino centrocampista Rezzato 24
Erdit Duda centrocampista Orceana 24
Samuel Osio centrocampista Calcinato 23
Francesco Bellomi attaccante Verolavecchia 22
Tommaso Maffeis centrocampista Bovezzo 22
Luca Corradi attaccante Saiano 22
Federico Dall'Olio difensore Chiari 22
Francesco Linetti centrocampista Verolavecchia 21
Stefano Festoni attaccante Vighenzi 21
Simone Belli attaccante Cividate Camuno 21
Stefano Moraschi difensore Pro Palazzolo 21
Luca Vicari difensore Montorfano Rovato 20
Alessandro Dora difensore Castenedolese 20
Michele Del Barba centrocampista Castelmella 20
Cristian Spampatti attaccante Darfo Boario 20
Davide Bergamin difensore Aurora Travagliato 20
Filippo Felchilcher attaccante Nuova Valsabbia 19
Fabio Ferrari difensore Remedello 19
Paolo Medici difensore Provezze 19
Fabio Bacchiocchi centrocampista Rodengo Saiano 19
Nicolo' Chiari attaccante Castrezzato 19
Diego Odelli centrocampista Sellero 18
Michele Tomasi difensore Virtus Feralpi Lonato 18
Damiano Manzoni centrocampista Ghedi 18
Ciro De Angelis attaccante Ciliverghe 18
Alessandro Romano centrocampista Bagnolese 18
Niccolo' Pelli centrocampista Castegnato 18
Stefano Dalola attaccante Montorfano Rovato 17
Alessandro Belleri attaccante Breno 17
William Pezzotti attaccante Castenedolese 17
Giovanni Gandaglia difensore Quinzanese 17
Alessandro Zambelli difensore Calvina 17
Giordano Paganotto difensore Ospitaletto 17
Simone Stagnoli centrocampista Concesio 17
Matteo Jarabek centrocampista Atletico Mompiano 17
Michel Panatti centrocampista Darfo Boario 17
Fabiano Bettari centrocampista Bagnolese 17
Davide Bersi centrocampista Cazzagobornato 17
Nicola Piras attaccante Vobarno 16
Nicola Zani difensore Pralboino 16
Dante Ligasacchi difensore Nuova Valsabbia 16
Filippo Comotti centrocampista Ciliverghe 16
Luca Scaramatti difensore Valtrompia 16
Cristian Ferretti difensore Bagnolese 16
Simone Calabria difensore Cologne 16
Luca Stefanini difensore Rodengo Saiano 16
Lorenzo Noventa difensore Gussago 16
Federico Bigatti attaccante Ghedi 16
Matteo Serlini centrocampista Orsa Intramedia 16
Michele Baldassarre centrocampista Pro Palazzolo 16
Andrea Savoia difensore Vobarno 15
Diego Ziliani centrocampista Vighenzi 15
Roberto Macobatti centrocampista Torbole Casaglia 15
Chemizie Nwankwor centrocampista Real Borgosatollo Dor 15
Loris Cima difensore Prevalle 15
Federico Giorgi difensore Orsa Intramedia 15
Paolo Vignali centrocampista Ciliverghe 15
Alessandro Cama centrocampista Nuova Valsabbia 15
Simone Cavagnini centrocampista Gavardo 15
Matteo Morbini centrocampista Pralboino 15
Fabio Gelfi centrocampista Cividate Camuno 15
Matteo Bondioni centrocampista Sgb Bienno 14
Mattia Rossi centrocampista Rovizza 14
Massimiliano Tagliani difensore Rezzato 14
Matteo Lucenti difensore Darfo Boario 14
Marco Savoini difensore Darfo Boario 14
Nicola Ranieri centrocampista Valtenesi 14
Giovanni Demurtas centrocampista Nuova Camunia 13
Denis Mair attaccante Rezzato 13
Andrea Salvi difensore Calvina 13
Andrea Mingardi difensore Ghedi 13
Luca Donati centrocampista Atletico Mompiano 13
Alberto Ondei centrocampista Botticino 13
Jason Botchway centrocampista Ghedi 13
Andrea Secchi difensore Valtenesi 13
Daniel Bonetti difensore Verolavecchia 13
Davide Bonfadelli centrocampista Roncadelle 13
Davide Bonincontri centrocampista Atletico Mompiano 12
Demir Morina centrocampista Rudianese 12
Lorenzo Ottolini centrocampista Pavonese Cigolese 12
Simone Maffessoli centrocampista Cividate Camuno 12
Alessandro Duina centrocampista Virtus Rondinelle 12
Daniele Co' centrocampista Prevalle 12
Andrea Saleri centrocampista Prevalle 12
Mirko Stankovic difensore Prevalle 12
Michele Panigada difensore Sgb Bienno 11