La votazione si è chiusa domenica 27 maggio 2018 alle ore 12:00
portieri
Matteo Bertoletti
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Montichiari
5674 VOTI
Claudio Rivetti
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Virtus Travagliato
2226 VOTI
Angelo Delaidini
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: San Michele Travagliato
1877 VOTI
Elia Poffa
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Ciliverghe
1572 VOTI
Alessandro Pasotti
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Lumezzane
1170 VOTI
Francesco Radatti
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Lograto fc
919 VOTI
Alberto Turra
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: San Pancrazio
748 VOTI
Davide Merigo
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Ghedi
727 VOTI
Francesco Bindoni
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Pontevichese
534 VOTI
Simone Alberti
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Atletiko
512 VOTI
Lorenzo Lancini
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Rezzato
383 VOTI
Juri Cesare Campa
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Gussago
325 VOTI
Alessandro Grassi
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Nuova Valsabbia
267 VOTI
Fabio Mazzoli
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Sgb Bienno
210 VOTI
Alex Rinaldini
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Pro Desenzano
206 VOTI
Matteo Marchina
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: La Sportiva
195 VOTI
Manuel Urbani
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Concesio
128 VOTI
Diego Delazer
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Vighenzi
99 VOTI
Christian Pagani
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Orsa Intramedia
76 VOTI
Daniele Resconi
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Borgosatollo
52 VOTI
Mirko Gatta
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Roncadelle
40 VOTI
Mathis Bona
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Padernese
38 VOTI
Stefano Bellicini
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Breno
36 VOTI
Andrea Gritti
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Cazzagobornato
36 VOTI
Stefano Battaglia
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Pian Camuno
31 VOTI
difensori
Matteo Rivaldi
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Real Borgosatollo Dor
3860 VOTI
Alessio Facchetti
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi
3456 VOTI
Stefano Taveri
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Virtus Travagliato
2775 VOTI
Matteo Baresi
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Virtus Travagliato
2727 VOTI
Alessandro Nodari
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Atletico Carpenedolo
2496 VOTI
Piercarlo Cogoli
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Montichiari
2292 VOTI
Mauro Treccani
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Montichiari
2169 VOTI
Marco Filippini
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Montichiari
2135 VOTI
Stefano Coly
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Orsa Intramedia
2062 VOTI
Alessandro More'
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Orceana
2050 VOTI
Riccardo Viscardi
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Sant'Andrea Concesio
1884 VOTI
Frank Kamal
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Breno
1846 VOTI
Andrea Capoferri
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Villa Nuova
1799 VOTI
Daniele Rapis
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Unitas Coccaglio
1781 VOTI
Claudio Piscioli
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Montirone
1776 VOTI
Alessandro Magrone
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Franciacorta Erbusco
1714 VOTI
Graziano Salvi
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Real Castenedolo
1685 VOTI
Francesco Sulas
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Oratorio Mompiano
1570 VOTI
Matteo Ciccone
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Verolese
1488 VOTI
Daniele Biglioli
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: San Michele Travagliato
1429 VOTI
Nicola Crescini
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Urago Mella
1224 VOTI
Matteo Menni
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Pro Desenzano
1186 VOTI
Andrea Leviti
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Lodrino
1166 VOTI
Daniele Milanesi
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Lograto fc
952 VOTI
Mattia Soragna
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Lumezzane
809 VOTI
Gabriele Mori
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Solleone
809 VOTI
Alex Gozio
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Cellatica
754 VOTI
Andrea Torri
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Ciliverghe
712 VOTI
Flavio Zanotti
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Atletico Bassano
689 VOTI
Andrea Botticini
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Cellatica
670 VOTI
Nicola Fausti
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Gussago
655 VOTI
Matteo Brescianelli
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
611 VOTI
Cristian Franchini
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Villa Nuova
565 VOTI
Lorenzo Borghetti
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Valgobbiazanano
563 VOTI
Nicola Guatta
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Pro Desenzano
520 VOTI
Alessandro Gandellini
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: New Team Franciacorta
501 VOTI
Yassine Hilmi
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Castenedolese
434 VOTI
Nicola Migliorini
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Atletico Carpenedolo
374 VOTI
Samuele Bondioli
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Atletico Carpenedolo
361 VOTI
Alessandro Signorini
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Pozzolengo
345 VOTI
Corrado Quaresmini
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: La Sportiva
335 VOTI
Mauro Bertoletti
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Saiano
332 VOTI
Riccardo Monti
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Botticino
319 VOTI
Davide Nicoletti
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Passirano Camignone
281 VOTI
Gianluigi Gabrieli
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Valgobbiazanano
270 VOTI
Michele Mutti
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
227 VOTI
Giovanmaria Cella
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Vighenzi
222 VOTI
Nicola Rossi
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Adrense
216 VOTI
Alessandro Gavezzoli
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Provagliese
162 VOTI
Matteo Pezzotti
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Paratico
156 VOTI
Luca Profeta
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Verolese
124 VOTI
Luca Ruffini
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Rezzato
121 VOTI
Giuseppe Cisci
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Casaglio
116 VOTI
Daniele Gabana
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Paitone
115 VOTI
Aboubakar Bakayoko
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Darfo Boario
112 VOTI
Cristian Pizzata
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Valtrompia
110 VOTI
Marco Grittani
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Pontogliese
101 VOTI
Federico Burlotti
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: ome
100 VOTI
Roberto Gozio
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Navecortine
88 VOTI
Mirko Traversi
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Atletico Dello
87 VOTI
Matteo Minotto
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Orsa Intramedia
78 VOTI
Luca Paissoni
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Adrense
66 VOTI
Marco Ruffini
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Rezzato
63 VOTI
Antonio Lanzillotti
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Voluntas Montichiari
61 VOTI
Alberto Sora
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Pontevichese
55 VOTI
Riccardo Braga
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Urago Mella
55 VOTI
Massimiliano Martello
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Epas
54 VOTI
Andrea Cavone
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Gavardo
52 VOTI
Vasile Fiorin Racsan
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Real Ghedi
52 VOTI
Lorenzo Molinari
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Pontevichese
49 VOTI
Maycol Andriani
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Ciliverghe
48 VOTI
Francesco Chinelli
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Bovezzo
48 VOTI
Giorgio Pizzamiglio
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Rodengo Saiano
44 VOTI
Maurizio Ragnoli
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Ghedi
42 VOTI
Luca Podavitte
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Pontogliese
42 VOTI
Simone Fantoni
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Breno
40 VOTI
Lorenzo Iorianni
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Calcinato
40 VOTI
Mauro Minelli
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Ciliverghe
38 VOTI
Giovanni Brescianini
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Castrezzato
38 VOTI
Alessandro Andreocchi
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Montirone
35 VOTI
Enrico Busi
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: San Carlo Rezzato
34 VOTI
Alessandro Mazza
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Vobarno
31 VOTI
Andrea Gaspari
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Real Dor
31 VOTI
Fulvio Bellotti
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Cazzagobornato
30 VOTI
Mario Brojka
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Gavardo
30 VOTI
Pablo Tribbia
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Rudianese
29 VOTI
Luca Rossini
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Concesio
29 VOTI
Stefano Pezzana
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Castelmella
29 VOTI
Samuele Forlini
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Us Flero
29 VOTI
Paolo Cadei
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Bettinzoli
29 VOTI
Mauro Bonaccorsi
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Calvina
25 VOTI
Federico Frizzi
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Valgobbiazanano
25 VOTI
Federico Dall'Olio
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Chiari
22 VOTI
Stefano Moraschi
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Pro Palazzolo
21 VOTI
Luca Vicari
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Montorfano Rovato
20 VOTI
Alessandro Dora
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Castenedolese
20 VOTI
Davide Bergamin
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Aurora Travagliato
20 VOTI
Paolo Medici
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Provezze
19 VOTI
Fabio Ferrari
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Remedello
19 VOTI
Michele Tomasi
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Virtus Feralpi Lonato
18 VOTI
Alessandro Zambelli
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Calvina
17 VOTI
Giovanni Gandaglia
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Quinzanese
17 VOTI
Giordano Paganotto
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Ospitaletto
17 VOTI
Lorenzo Noventa
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Gussago
16 VOTI
Luca Stefanini
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Rodengo Saiano
16 VOTI
Nicola Zani
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Pralboino
16 VOTI
Dante Ligasacchi
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Nuova Valsabbia
16 VOTI
Simone Calabria
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Cologne
16 VOTI
Cristian Ferretti
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Bagnolese
16 VOTI
Luca Scaramatti
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Valtrompia
16 VOTI
Federico Giorgi
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Orsa Intramedia
15 VOTI
Andrea Savoia
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Vobarno
15 VOTI
Loris Cima
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Prevalle
15 VOTI
Matteo Lucenti
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Darfo Boario
14 VOTI
Marco Savoini
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Darfo Boario
14 VOTI
Massimiliano Tagliani
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Rezzato
14 VOTI
Andrea Salvi
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Calvina
13 VOTI
Andrea Mingardi
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Ghedi
13 VOTI
Andrea Secchi
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Valtenesi
13 VOTI
Daniel Bonetti
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Verolavecchia
13 VOTI
Mirko Stankovic
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Prevalle
12 VOTI
Michele Panigada
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Sgb Bienno
11 VOTI
centrocampisti
Gianluca Lo Iacono
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Vs Lume
4501 VOTI
Roberto Mamone
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Vs Lume
3181 VOTI
Marco Gentili
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Pompiano
2751 VOTI
Daniele Pinna
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Real Borgosatollo Dor
2440 VOTI
Paolo Trainini
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Sporting Brescia
2412 VOTI
Marco Bragaglio
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Gabiano
1917 VOTI
Samuele Faini
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
1856 VOTI
Andrea Minelli
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Virtus Travagliato
1741 VOTI
Davide Zotti
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: San Michele Travagliato
1723 VOTI
Alessandro Musatti
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Oratorio Mompiano
1629 VOTI
Michele Naoni
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Urago Mella
1504 VOTI
Luca Bonsignori
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Borgosatollo
1423 VOTI
Michael Ugas
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Calcinato
1192 VOTI
Viserjan Lleshaj
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Orceana
1088 VOTI
Marco Slanzi
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Montorfano Rovato
1016 VOTI
Andrea Mastropasqua
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Valgobbiazanano
1014 VOTI
Mattia Ferraresi
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: ome
996 VOTI
Gabriele Donna
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: San Pancrazio
980 VOTI
Lorenzo Arici
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Lograto fc
949 VOTI
Sebastiano Monese
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Pro Desenzano
830 VOTI
Marco D'attoma
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Collebeato
731 VOTI
Daniele Fregoni
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
658 VOTI
Alberto Lazzaroni
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Franciacorta Erbusco
634 VOTI
Luca Pelosi
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Castrezzato
560 VOTI
Antonio Pedrotti
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Toscolano Maderno
542 VOTI
Alberto Bettazza
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Vobarno
538 VOTI
Luca Pezzottini
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Lodrino
518 VOTI
Antonio Lai
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Calcinato
458 VOTI
Andrea Renzi
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: New Team Franciacorta
437 VOTI
Giovanni Pradella
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Calvina
401 VOTI
Giorgio Biancospino
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Gavardo
302 VOTI
Marco Romaioli
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Gambara
241 VOTI
Giorgio Vianelli
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Castenedolese
241 VOTI
Fabio Arrigoni
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Calvina
201 VOTI
Andrea Lo Iacono
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Vobarno
197 VOTI
Nicola Resmi
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Gussago
188 VOTI
Paolo Lecchi
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Ponte Zanano
185 VOTI
Filippo Brunati
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
172 VOTI
Angelo Guerra
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Valgobbiazanano
158 VOTI
Luca Abeni
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Sarezzo
150 VOTI
Mirko Viviani
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Odolo
150 VOTI
Gianluca Rachele
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Lumezzane
144 VOTI
Mattia Tedoldi
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Villa Nuova
139 VOTI
Matteo Pasotti
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Calvina
131 VOTI
Andrea Dibelli
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Gavardo
130 VOTI
Alessandro Cazzamalli
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Rezzato
124 VOTI
Jorge Guzman
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Prevalle
118 VOTI
Luciano Gualdi
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Rezzato
116 VOTI
Claudio Cucchi
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Real Dor
110 VOTI
Marco Messora
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Ome
110 VOTI
Luciano Maiolini
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: La Sportiva
108 VOTI
Niccolo' Apollonio
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Toscolano Maderno
106 VOTI
Carlo Lazzaroni
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Bettinzoli
101 VOTI
Giuseppe Santoliquido
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Provagliese
94 VOTI
Luca Cominelli
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: San Carlo Rezzato
91 VOTI
Leonardo Muchetti
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Darfo Boario
89 VOTI
Marco Posti
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Real Castenedolo
86 VOTI
Stefano Peli
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Ome
84 VOTI
Lorenzo Davide Bettini
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Urago Mella
78 VOTI
Massimo Mangiavini
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Atletico Dello
76 VOTI
Diego Pedrocca
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Orsa Intramedia
75 VOTI
Isaac Ntow
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Ciliverghe
68 VOTI
Giuseppe Bonaglia
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Pralboino
64 VOTI
Nicola Alberti
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Voluntas Montichiari
57 VOTI
Abdel Boulakhlaf
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Voluntas Montichiari
56 VOTI
Stefano Don
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Bettinzoli
53 VOTI
Edoardo Panelli
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Real Dor
46 VOTI
Domenico Savino
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Rodengo Saiano
46 VOTI
Alessandro Mor
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
42 VOTI
Valerio Signorelli
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Cologne
41 VOTI
Giuseppe Maggi
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Gottolengo
39 VOTI
Luca Piovanelli
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Rodengo Saiano
30 VOTI
Marco Bertoni
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Barbariga
30 VOTI
Mattia Damonti
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Calcinato
27 VOTI
Davide Giovinetti
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Real Flero
27 VOTI
Riccardo Parma
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Ospitaletto
26 VOTI
Francesco Zanardini
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Darfo Boario
26 VOTI
Gianandrea Masperi
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Adrense
25 VOTI
Ruggero Rusconi
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Orsa Intramedia
25 VOTI
Erdit Duda
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Orceana
24 VOTI
Davide Giorgino
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Rezzato
24 VOTI
Samuel Osio
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Calcinato
23 VOTI
Tommaso Maffeis
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Bovezzo
22 VOTI
Francesco Linetti
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Verolavecchia
21 VOTI
Michele Del Barba
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Castelmella
20 VOTI
Fabio Bacchiocchi
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Rodengo Saiano
19 VOTI
Damiano Manzoni
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Ghedi
18 VOTI
Diego Odelli
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Sellero
18 VOTI
Niccolo' Pelli
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Castegnato
18 VOTI
Alessandro Romano
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Bagnolese
18 VOTI
Davide Bersi
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Cazzagobornato
17 VOTI
Simone Stagnoli
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Concesio
17 VOTI
Matteo Jarabek
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Atletico Mompiano
17 VOTI
Fabiano Bettari
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Bagnolese
17 VOTI
Michel Panatti
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Darfo Boario
17 VOTI
Filippo Comotti
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Ciliverghe
16 VOTI
Matteo Serlini
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Orsa Intramedia
16 VOTI
Michele Baldassarre
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Pro Palazzolo
16 VOTI
Paolo Vignali
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Ciliverghe
15 VOTI
Diego Ziliani
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Vighenzi
15 VOTI
Roberto Macobatti
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Torbole Casaglia
15 VOTI
Chemizie Nwankwor
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Real Borgosatollo Dor
15 VOTI
Matteo Morbini
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Pralboino
15 VOTI
Simone Cavagnini
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Gavardo
15 VOTI
Alessandro Cama
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Nuova Valsabbia
15 VOTI
Fabio Gelfi
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Cividate Camuno
15 VOTI
Matteo Bondioni
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Sgb Bienno
14 VOTI
Mattia Rossi
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Rovizza
14 VOTI
Nicola Ranieri
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Valtenesi
14 VOTI
Jason Botchway
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Ghedi
13 VOTI
Giovanni Demurtas
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Nuova Camunia
13 VOTI
Alberto Ondei
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Botticino
13 VOTI
Luca Donati
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Atletico Mompiano
13 VOTI
Davide Bonfadelli
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Roncadelle
13 VOTI
Andrea Saleri
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Prevalle
12 VOTI
Daniele Co'
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Prevalle
12 VOTI
Demir Morina
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Rudianese
12 VOTI
Lorenzo Ottolini
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Pavonese Cigolese
12 VOTI
Davide Bonincontri
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Atletico Mompiano
12 VOTI
Simone Maffessoli
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Cividate Camuno
12 VOTI
Alessandro Duina
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Virtus Rondinelle
12 VOTI
attaccanti
Simone Martini
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: San Michele Travagliato
2824 VOTI
Daniele Sorrentino
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Montichiari
2098 VOTI
Marco Frassine
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Lograto fc
1704 VOTI
Mauro Sigalini
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Lograto fc
1693 VOTI
Kevin Okou Okou
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Cellatica
1519 VOTI
Amedeo Carone
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Barbariga
1308 VOTI
Nicola Dal Bosco
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Valgobbiazanano
1150 VOTI
Luca Signorini
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Collebeato
885 VOTI
Federico Peli
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Adrense
659 VOTI
Hamza El Hajlaoui
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Atletico Carpenedolo
612 VOTI
Andrea Valli
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Unitas Coccaglio
595 VOTI
Carmine Marrazzo
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Breno
450 VOTI
Alessandro Triglia
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Calvina
412 VOTI
Stefano Botturi
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Pro Desenzano
364 VOTI
Gianluca Nibali
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Darfo Boario
362 VOTI
Riccardo Chinelli
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Ciliverghe
330 VOTI
O'neal Ephraim
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
294 VOTI
Vjorin Tahiri
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Toscolano Maderno
269 VOTI
Stefano Lorenzi
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Adrense
251 VOTI
Lorenzo Paghera
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Orceana
216 VOTI
Manuel Capelli
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Cellatica
210 VOTI
Mauro Cancarini
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Solleone
186 VOTI
Andrea Filosi
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Gottolengo
170 VOTI
Alessandro Bertazzoli
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Rezzato
131 VOTI
Ivan Cometti
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: San Pancrazio
127 VOTI
Edoardo Defendi
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Lumezzane
123 VOTI
Flavio Argenziano
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: New Team Franciacorta
118 VOTI
Fabio Della Monica
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Castrezzato
115 VOTI
Mattia Badini
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Gambara
86 VOTI
Maurizio Della Torre
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Gambara
81 VOTI
Matteo Amedei
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Paitone
74 VOTI
Nicola Orizio
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Provagliese
72 VOTI
Ernes Akon
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Passirano Camignone
65 VOTI
Mauro Prandi
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Pavonese Cigolese
61 VOTI
Riccardo Girelli
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Nuova San Paolo
61 VOTI
Jean Gnanzou
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Borgosatollo
58 VOTI
David Da Silva
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Pro Desenzano
53 VOTI
Cristian Laveroni
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Chiari
50 VOTI
Luca Paghera
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Calcinato
49 VOTI
Marco Cherubini
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Serle
49 VOTI
Pietro Bardelloni
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Castenedolese
45 VOTI
Matteo Zaninelli
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Real Castenedolo
45 VOTI
Serafino Furaforte
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Ome
44 VOTI
Gianmaria Valente
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Orsa Intramedia
42 VOTI
Luca Molinari
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Rodengo Saiano
41 VOTI
Filippo Curcio
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Bovezzo
39 VOTI
Demis Danesi
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Ospitaletto
37 VOTI
Andrea Arrighini
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Sporting Brescia
34 VOTI
Jacopo Francini
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Villa Nuova
34 VOTI
Marco Fracassetti
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Real Borgosatollo Dor
29 VOTI
Gianluca Arminio
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Castelmella
26 VOTI
Mattia Venturini
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Acquafredda
26 VOTI
Andrea Corti
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Pro Palazzolo
26 VOTI
Davide Grandi
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Bagnolese
25 VOTI
Davide Conidoni
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Concesio
25 VOTI
Claudio Pinardi
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Pontogliese
24 VOTI
Slobodan Bojanic
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Valtrompia
24 VOTI
Igor Brocchetti
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Roncadelle
24 VOTI
Luca Corradi
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Saiano
22 VOTI
Francesco Bellomi
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Verolavecchia
22 VOTI
Stefano Festoni
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Vighenzi
21 VOTI
Simone Belli
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Cividate Camuno
21 VOTI
Cristian Spampatti
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Darfo Boario
20 VOTI
Nicolo' Chiari
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Castrezzato
19 VOTI
Filippo Felchilcher
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Nuova Valsabbia
19 VOTI
Ciro De Angelis
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Ciliverghe
18 VOTI
Alessandro Belleri
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Breno
17 VOTI
Stefano Dalola
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Montorfano Rovato
17 VOTI
William Pezzotti
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Castenedolese
17 VOTI
Nicola Piras
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Vobarno
16 VOTI
Federico Bigatti
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Ghedi
16 VOTI
Denis Mair
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Rezzato
13 VOTI
allenatori
Andrea Abrami
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Cellatica
3551 VOTI
Luigi Andreoletti
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Virtus Travagliato
3138 VOTI
Fabio Esposito
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Atletico Carpenedolo
2681 VOTI
Pietro Cabassi
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Orceana
2252 VOTI
Giorgio Andreoletti
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Voluntas Montichiari
2011 VOTI
Nicola Serena
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Urago Mella
1951 VOTI
Fabio Valotti
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
1786 VOTI
Raffaele Santini
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Lograto fc
1425 VOTI
Fabio Raineri
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Unitas Coccaglio
930 VOTI
Andrea Ferraro
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Villa Nuova
885 VOTI
Cristiano Lanzi
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Atletico Dello
634 VOTI
Massimiliano Zanotti
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: La Sportiva
481 VOTI
Sergio Volpi
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Adrense
480 VOTI
Roberto Torchio
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Ome
465 VOTI
Giovanni Gilberti
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Castrezzato
441 VOTI
Alessandro Fusi
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Paitone
304 VOTI
Roberto Moscarella
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Pontevichese
236 VOTI
Enrico Gardoni
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: Gambara
213 VOTI
Emanuele Filippini
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Rezzato
165 VOTI
Roberto Inverardi
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Valgobbiazanano
138 VOTI
Massimo Petrone
CATEGORIA: Terza Categoria
SQUADRA: San Michele Travagliato
105 VOTI
Luca Bussi
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Gavardo
101 VOTI
Ennio Beccalossi
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Calvina
74 VOTI
Ivan Pelatti
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Offanenghese
70 VOTI
Ivan Del Prato
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Darfo Boario
67 VOTI
Riccardo Rizzola
CATEGORIA: Prima Categoria
SQUADRA: Castenedolese
61 VOTI
Osvaldo Zobbio
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Prevalle
59 VOTI
Fabrizio Romano
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Borgosatollo
51 VOTI
Filippo Carobbio
CATEGORIA: Serie D
SQUADRA: Ciliverghe
45 VOTI
Roberto Avanza
CATEGORIA: Eccellenza
SQUADRA: Ghedi
39 VOTI
Ermanno Panina
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Real Dor
34 VOTI
Ermanno Ferrari
CATEGORIA: Promozione
SQUADRA: Montorfano Rovato
32 VOTI
Massimiliano Speranza
CATEGORIA: Seconda Categoria
SQUADRA: Chiari
32 VOTI