La votazione si è chiusa mercoledì 5 giugno 2019 alle ore 23:59
portieri
Alex Rinaldini
SQUADRA: Ome
249 VOTI
Francesco Piccinardi
SQUADRA: Vighenzi
148 VOTI
Francesco Radatti
SQUADRA: Lograto
59 VOTI
Nicolò Benedetti
SQUADRA: Prevalle
16 VOTI
Matteo Guagnetti
SQUADRA: Lumezzane
15 VOTI
difensori
Daniele Rapis
SQUADRA: Unitas Coccaglio
1006 VOTI
Luca Mandelli
SQUADRA: Ome
182 VOTI
Roberto Cortellini
SQUADRA: Lumezzane
68 VOTI
Davide Di Marzio
SQUADRA: Real Dor
55 VOTI
Luca Giannandrea
SQUADRA: Vighenzi
48 VOTI
Nicola Guatta
SQUADRA: Sporting Desenzano
11 VOTI
Marco Caravaggi
SQUADRA: Montorfano Rovato
5 VOTI
Andrea Salvi
SQUADRA: Prevalle
5 VOTI
Federico Frizzi
SQUADRA: Lumezzane
5 VOTI
Andrea Guagnetti
SQUADRA: Lumezzane
3 VOTI
Mirko Stankovic
SQUADRA: Prevalle
3 VOTI
Marco Vezzoli
SQUADRA: Lograto
3 VOTI
Giovanni Brescianini
SQUADRA: Castrezzato
2 VOTI
Leonardo Prencipe
SQUADRA: Castrezzato
2 VOTI
Nicola Albini
SQUADRA: Nuvolera Montichiari
2 VOTI
Nicola Veronesi
SQUADRA: Vighenzi
2 VOTI
Davide Pezzetta
SQUADRA: Real Dor
2 VOTI
Marco Filippini
SQUADRA: Sporting Desenzano
2 VOTI
centrocampisti
Gian Luis Mocinos
SQUADRA: Real Dor
343 VOTI
Francesco Rubagotti
SQUADRA: Unitas Coccaglio
212 VOTI
Stefano Peli
SQUADRA: Ome
190 VOTI
Nicola Andreoli
SQUADRA: Real Dor
188 VOTI
Marco Messora
SQUADRA: Ome
101 VOTI
Manuel Verzelletti
SQUADRA: Vighenzi
58 VOTI
Angelo Guerra
SQUADRA: Lumezzane
34 VOTI
Gabriele Scidone
SQUADRA: Nuvolera Montichiari
12 VOTI
Daniele Pedruzzi
SQUADRA: Prevalle
11 VOTI
Sebastiano Monese
SQUADRA: Sporting Desenzano
10 VOTI
Matteo Loda
SQUADRA: Lograto
8 VOTI
Marco Frassine
SQUADRA: Lograto
7 VOTI
Daniele Co'
SQUADRA: Prevalle
4 VOTI
Diego Pedrocca
SQUADRA: Montorfano Rovato
2 VOTI
Diego Ziliani
SQUADRA: Nuvolera Montichiari
2 VOTI
Davide Paderno
SQUADRA: Lumezzane
2 VOTI
Marco Scioli
SQUADRA: Prevalle
2 VOTI
Amine Oukkeddou
SQUADRA: Montorfano Rovato
2 VOTI
attaccanti
Jorge Guzman
SQUADRA: Prevalle
321 VOTI
Serafino Furaforte
SQUADRA: Ome
317 VOTI
Francesco Contratti
SQUADRA: Real Dor
81 VOTI
Nicola Dal Bosco
SQUADRA: Lumezzane
75 VOTI
Andrea Marini
SQUADRA: Ome
74 VOTI
Michele Casella
SQUADRA: Vighenzi
21 VOTI
Giacomo Turra
SQUADRA: Lumezzane
13 VOTI
Abdou Diene
SQUADRA: Sporting Desenzano
6 VOTI
Imad Ouardi
SQUADRA: Castrezzato
4 VOTI
Laurent Amassoka
SQUADRA: Prevalle
4 VOTI
allenatori
Fabio Raineri
SQUADRA: Ome
298 VOTI
Roberto Garbelli
SQUADRA: Montorfano Rovato
55 VOTI
Giuseppe Filisetti
SQUADRA: Real Dor
50 VOTI
Gianluca Manini
SQUADRA: Vighenzi
10 VOTI
Osvaldo Zobbio
SQUADRA: Prevalle
7 VOTI
Sandro Novazzi
SQUADRA: Sporting Desenzano
5 VOTI