La votazione si è chiusa mercoledì 5 giugno 2019 alle ore 23:59
portieri
Davide Ravelli
SQUADRA: Cazzagobornato
1352 VOTI
Alessandro Iacovelli
SQUADRA: Ghedi
743 VOTI
Edoardo Tognazzi
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
16 VOTI
Marco Serio
SQUADRA: Breno
16 VOTI
Luca Vino
SQUADRA: Orceana
15 VOTI
difensori
Mattia Scarsi
SQUADRA: Cazzagobornato
438 VOTI
Giovanni Rossi
SQUADRA: Orceana
216 VOTI
Matteo Brescianelli
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
118 VOTI
Fulvio Bellotti
SQUADRA: Cazzagobornato
113 VOTI
Andrea Rizzola
SQUADRA: Orceana
33 VOTI
Cristian Boroni
SQUADRA: Orsa Iseo Intramedia
15 VOTI
Frank Kamal
SQUADRA: Breno
7 VOTI
Roberto Paderni
SQUADRA: Ghedi
7 VOTI
Marco Conforti
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
6 VOTI
Davide Bettenzana
SQUADRA: Vobarno
5 VOTI
Andrea Savoia
SQUADRA: Vobarno
4 VOTI
Nicolò Lini
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
3 VOTI
Stefano Ghidini
SQUADRA: Breno
3 VOTI
Andrea Gaspari
SQUADRA: Ghedi
3 VOTI
Leo Versaci
SQUADRA: Ghedi
2 VOTI
Amir Adbaya
SQUADRA: Orsa Iseo Intramedia
2 VOTI
Marco Venturi
SQUADRA: Orceana
2 VOTI
Federico Giorgi
SQUADRA: Orsa Iseo Intramedia
2 VOTI
centrocampisti
Michael Ugas
SQUADRA: Cazzagobornato
1488 VOTI
Stefano Salomoni
SQUADRA: Cazzagobornato
371 VOTI
Ruggero Rusconi
SQUADRA: Vobarno
227 VOTI
Daniele Fregoni
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
194 VOTI
Mattia Mapelli
SQUADRA: Orceana
69 VOTI
Marco Martinelli
SQUADRA: Ghedi
33 VOTI
Gianandrea Masperi
SQUADRA: Breno
14 VOTI
Marco Ferrari
SQUADRA: Orsa Iseo Intramedia
13 VOTI
Simone Inverardi
SQUADRA: Vobarno
6 VOTI
Filippo Brunati
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
5 VOTI
Fausto Boschiroli
SQUADRA: Cazzagobornato
5 VOTI
Alberto Bettazza
SQUADRA: Vobarno
5 VOTI
Samuel Doda
SQUADRA: Orceana
3 VOTI
Nadir Minotti
SQUADRA: Breno
2 VOTI
Gianluca Giovinetti
SQUADRA: Ghedi
2 VOTI
Mirko Apollonio
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
2 VOTI
Alessandro Mor
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
2 VOTI
Lorenzo Melchiori
SQUADRA: Breno
2 VOTI
attaccanti
Luca Paghera
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
128 VOTI
Michele Farimbella
SQUADRA: Cazzagobornato
47 VOTI
Gianmaria Valente
SQUADRA: Vobarno
15 VOTI
Stefano Festoni
SQUADRA: Cazzagobornato
15 VOTI
Lorenzo Paghera
SQUADRA: Ghedi
12 VOTI
Daniele Sorrentino
SQUADRA: Breno
7 VOTI
Cristian Piacentini
SQUADRA: Orceana
6 VOTI
Cristopher Donati
SQUADRA: Orsa Iseo Intramedia
5 VOTI
Filippo Prandi
SQUADRA: Vobarno
5 VOTI
Lorenzo Spanò
SQUADRA: Ghedi
4 VOTI
allenatori
Giovanni Cefis
SQUADRA: Cazzagobornato
115 VOTI
Ivan Guerra
SQUADRA: Vobarno
65 VOTI
Fabio Valotti
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
33 VOTI
Roberto Avanza
SQUADRA: Ghedi
6 VOTI
Mario Tacchinardi
SQUADRA: Breno
4 VOTI