La votazione si è chiusa domenica 27 maggio 2018 alle ore 12:00
portieri
Davide Merigo
SQUADRA: Ghedi
727 VOTI
Christian Pagani
SQUADRA: Orsa Intramedia
76 VOTI
Stefano Bellicini
SQUADRA: Breno
36 VOTI
Andrea Gritti
SQUADRA: Cazzagobornato
36 VOTI
difensori
Stefano Coly
SQUADRA: Orsa Intramedia
2062 VOTI
Alessandro More'
SQUADRA: Orceana
2050 VOTI
Frank Kamal
SQUADRA: Breno
1846 VOTI
Matteo Brescianelli
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
611 VOTI
Michele Mutti
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
227 VOTI
Nicola Rossi
SQUADRA: Adrense
216 VOTI
Matteo Minotto
SQUADRA: Orsa Intramedia
78 VOTI
Luca Paissoni
SQUADRA: Adrense
66 VOTI
Maurizio Ragnoli
SQUADRA: Ghedi
42 VOTI
Simone Fantoni
SQUADRA: Breno
40 VOTI
Alessandro Mazza
SQUADRA: Vobarno
31 VOTI
Fulvio Bellotti
SQUADRA: Cazzagobornato
30 VOTI
Mauro Bonaccorsi
SQUADRA: Calvina
25 VOTI
Alessandro Zambelli
SQUADRA: Calvina
17 VOTI
Federico Giorgi
SQUADRA: Orsa Intramedia
15 VOTI
Andrea Savoia
SQUADRA: Vobarno
15 VOTI
Andrea Salvi
SQUADRA: Calvina
13 VOTI
Andrea Mingardi
SQUADRA: Ghedi
13 VOTI
centrocampisti
Samuele Faini
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
1856 VOTI
Viserjan Lleshaj
SQUADRA: Orceana
1088 VOTI
Daniele Fregoni
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
658 VOTI
Alberto Bettazza
SQUADRA: Vobarno
538 VOTI
Giovanni Pradella
SQUADRA: Calvina
401 VOTI
Fabio Arrigoni
SQUADRA: Calvina
201 VOTI
Andrea Lo Iacono
SQUADRA: Vobarno
197 VOTI
Filippo Brunati
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
172 VOTI
Matteo Pasotti
SQUADRA: Calvina
131 VOTI
Diego Pedrocca
SQUADRA: Orsa Intramedia
75 VOTI
Alessandro Mor
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
42 VOTI
Gianandrea Masperi
SQUADRA: Adrense
25 VOTI
Ruggero Rusconi
SQUADRA: Orsa Intramedia
25 VOTI
Erdit Duda
SQUADRA: Orceana
24 VOTI
Damiano Manzoni
SQUADRA: Ghedi
18 VOTI
Davide Bersi
SQUADRA: Cazzagobornato
17 VOTI
Matteo Serlini
SQUADRA: Orsa Intramedia
16 VOTI
Jason Botchway
SQUADRA: Ghedi
13 VOTI
attaccanti
Federico Peli
SQUADRA: Adrense
659 VOTI
Carmine Marrazzo
SQUADRA: Breno
450 VOTI
Alessandro Triglia
SQUADRA: Calvina
412 VOTI
O'neal Ephraim
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
294 VOTI
Stefano Lorenzi
SQUADRA: Adrense
251 VOTI
Lorenzo Paghera
SQUADRA: Orceana
216 VOTI
Gianmaria Valente
SQUADRA: Orsa Intramedia
42 VOTI
Alessandro Belleri
SQUADRA: Breno
17 VOTI
Nicola Piras
SQUADRA: Vobarno
16 VOTI
Federico Bigatti
SQUADRA: Ghedi
16 VOTI
allenatori
Pietro Cabassi
SQUADRA: Orceana
2252 VOTI
Fabio Valotti
SQUADRA: Bedizzolese
1786 VOTI
Sergio Volpi
SQUADRA: Adrense
480 VOTI
Ennio Beccalossi
SQUADRA: Calvina
74 VOTI
Ivan Pelatti
SQUADRA: Offanenghese
70 VOTI
Roberto Avanza
SQUADRA: Ghedi
39 VOTI