La votazione si è chiusa domenica 27 maggio 2018 alle ore 12:00
portieri
Francesco Radatti
SQUADRA: Lograto fc
919 VOTI
Alberto Turra
SQUADRA: San Pancrazio
748 VOTI
Juri Cesare Campa
SQUADRA: Gussago
325 VOTI
Alessandro Grassi
SQUADRA: Nuova Valsabbia
267 VOTI
Stefano Battaglia
SQUADRA: Pian Camuno
31 VOTI
difensori
Matteo Ciccone
SQUADRA: Verolese
1488 VOTI
Nicola Crescini
SQUADRA: Urago Mella
1224 VOTI
Andrea Leviti
SQUADRA: Lodrino
1166 VOTI
Daniele Milanesi
SQUADRA: Lograto fc
952 VOTI
Alex Gozio
SQUADRA: Cellatica
754 VOTI
Andrea Botticini
SQUADRA: Cellatica
670 VOTI
Nicola Fausti
SQUADRA: Gussago
655 VOTI
Yassine Hilmi
SQUADRA: Castenedolese
434 VOTI
Luca Profeta
SQUADRA: Verolese
124 VOTI
Cristian Pizzata
SQUADRA: Valtrompia
110 VOTI
Roberto Gozio
SQUADRA: Navecortine
88 VOTI
Riccardo Braga
SQUADRA: Urago Mella
55 VOTI
Andrea Cavone
SQUADRA: Gavardo
52 VOTI
Francesco Chinelli
SQUADRA: Bovezzo
48 VOTI
Giorgio Pizzamiglio
SQUADRA: Rodengo Saiano
44 VOTI
Giovanni Brescianini
SQUADRA: Castrezzato
38 VOTI
Mario Brojka
SQUADRA: Gavardo
30 VOTI
Alessandro Dora
SQUADRA: Castenedolese
20 VOTI
Lorenzo Noventa
SQUADRA: Gussago
16 VOTI
Luca Stefanini
SQUADRA: Rodengo Saiano
16 VOTI
Nicola Zani
SQUADRA: Pralboino
16 VOTI
Dante Ligasacchi
SQUADRA: Nuova Valsabbia
16 VOTI
Simone Calabria
SQUADRA: Cologne
16 VOTI
Cristian Ferretti
SQUADRA: Bagnolese
16 VOTI
Luca Scaramatti
SQUADRA: Valtrompia
16 VOTI
centrocampisti
Paolo Trainini
SQUADRA: Sporting Brescia
2412 VOTI
Michele Naoni
SQUADRA: Urago Mella
1504 VOTI
Gabriele Donna
SQUADRA: San Pancrazio
980 VOTI
Lorenzo Arici
SQUADRA: Lograto fc
949 VOTI
Luca Pelosi
SQUADRA: Castrezzato
560 VOTI
Luca Pezzottini
SQUADRA: Lodrino
518 VOTI
Giorgio Biancospino
SQUADRA: Gavardo
302 VOTI
Giorgio Vianelli
SQUADRA: Castenedolese
241 VOTI
Nicola Resmi
SQUADRA: Gussago
188 VOTI
Andrea Dibelli
SQUADRA: Gavardo
130 VOTI
Lorenzo Davide Bettini
SQUADRA: Urago Mella
78 VOTI
Giuseppe Bonaglia
SQUADRA: Pralboino
64 VOTI
Domenico Savino
SQUADRA: Rodengo Saiano
46 VOTI
Valerio Signorelli
SQUADRA: Cologne
41 VOTI
Luca Piovanelli
SQUADRA: Rodengo Saiano
30 VOTI
Davide Giovinetti
SQUADRA: Real Flero
27 VOTI
Tommaso Maffeis
SQUADRA: Bovezzo
22 VOTI
Fabio Bacchiocchi
SQUADRA: Rodengo Saiano
19 VOTI
Diego Odelli
SQUADRA: Sellero
18 VOTI
Niccolo' Pelli
SQUADRA: Castegnato
18 VOTI
Alessandro Romano
SQUADRA: Bagnolese
18 VOTI
Fabiano Bettari
SQUADRA: Bagnolese
17 VOTI
Matteo Morbini
SQUADRA: Pralboino
15 VOTI
Simone Cavagnini
SQUADRA: Gavardo
15 VOTI
Alessandro Cama
SQUADRA: Nuova Valsabbia
15 VOTI
attaccanti
Marco Frassine
SQUADRA: Lograto fc
1704 VOTI
Mauro Sigalini
SQUADRA: Lograto fc
1693 VOTI
Kevin Okou Okou
SQUADRA: Cellatica
1519 VOTI
Manuel Capelli
SQUADRA: Cellatica
210 VOTI
Ivan Cometti
SQUADRA: San Pancrazio
127 VOTI
Fabio Della Monica
SQUADRA: Castrezzato
115 VOTI
Pietro Bardelloni
SQUADRA: Castenedolese
45 VOTI
Luca Molinari
SQUADRA: Rodengo Saiano
41 VOTI
Filippo Curcio
SQUADRA: Bovezzo
39 VOTI
Andrea Arrighini
SQUADRA: Sporting Brescia
34 VOTI
Davide Grandi
SQUADRA: Bagnolese
25 VOTI
Slobodan Bojanic
SQUADRA: Valtrompia
24 VOTI
Nicolo' Chiari
SQUADRA: Castrezzato
19 VOTI
Filippo Felchilcher
SQUADRA: Nuova Valsabbia
19 VOTI
William Pezzotti
SQUADRA: Castenedolese
17 VOTI
allenatori
Andrea Abrami
SQUADRA: Cellatica
3551 VOTI
Nicola Serena
SQUADRA: Urago Mella
1951 VOTI
Raffaele Santini
SQUADRA: Lograto fc
1425 VOTI
Giovanni Gilberti
SQUADRA: Castrezzato
441 VOTI
Luca Bussi
SQUADRA: Gavardo
101 VOTI
Riccardo Rizzola
SQUADRA: Castenedolese
61 VOTI