La votazione si è chiusa domenica 27 maggio 2018 alle ore 12:00
portieri
Claudio Rivetti
SQUADRA: Virtus Travagliato
2226 VOTI
Angelo Delaidini
SQUADRA: San Michele Travagliato
1877 VOTI
Francesco Bindoni
SQUADRA: Pontevichese
534 VOTI
Manuel Urbani
SQUADRA: Concesio
128 VOTI
difensori
Matteo Rivaldi
SQUADRA: Real Borgosatollo Dor
3860 VOTI
Alessio Facchetti
SQUADRA: Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi
3456 VOTI
Stefano Taveri
SQUADRA: Virtus Travagliato
2775 VOTI
Matteo Baresi
SQUADRA: Virtus Travagliato
2727 VOTI
Alessandro Nodari
SQUADRA: Atletico Carpenedolo
2496 VOTI
Francesco Sulas
SQUADRA: Oratorio Mompiano
1570 VOTI
Daniele Biglioli
SQUADRA: San Michele Travagliato
1429 VOTI
Flavio Zanotti
SQUADRA: Atletico Bassano
689 VOTI
Nicola Migliorini
SQUADRA: Atletico Carpenedolo
374 VOTI
Samuele Bondioli
SQUADRA: Atletico Carpenedolo
361 VOTI
Riccardo Monti
SQUADRA: Botticino
319 VOTI
Davide Nicoletti
SQUADRA: Passirano Camignone
281 VOTI
Alessandro Gavezzoli
SQUADRA: Provagliese
162 VOTI
Giuseppe Cisci
SQUADRA: Casaglio
116 VOTI
Daniele Gabana
SQUADRA: Paitone
115 VOTI
Marco Grittani
SQUADRA: Pontogliese
101 VOTI
Alberto Sora
SQUADRA: Pontevichese
55 VOTI
Massimiliano Martello
SQUADRA: Epas
54 VOTI
Lorenzo Molinari
SQUADRA: Pontevichese
49 VOTI
Luca Podavitte
SQUADRA: Pontogliese
42 VOTI
Pablo Tribbia
SQUADRA: Rudianese
29 VOTI
Luca Rossini
SQUADRA: Concesio
29 VOTI
Stefano Pezzana
SQUADRA: Castelmella
29 VOTI
Samuele Forlini
SQUADRA: Us Flero
29 VOTI
Paolo Cadei
SQUADRA: Bettinzoli
29 VOTI
centrocampisti
Daniele Pinna
SQUADRA: Real Borgosatollo Dor
2440 VOTI
Marco Bragaglio
SQUADRA: Gabiano
1917 VOTI
Andrea Minelli
SQUADRA: Virtus Travagliato
1741 VOTI
Davide Zotti
SQUADRA: San Michele Travagliato
1723 VOTI
Alessandro Musatti
SQUADRA: Oratorio Mompiano
1629 VOTI
Marco Romaioli
SQUADRA: Gambara
241 VOTI
Paolo Lecchi
SQUADRA: Ponte Zanano
185 VOTI
Luca Abeni
SQUADRA: Sarezzo
150 VOTI
Carlo Lazzaroni
SQUADRA: Bettinzoli
101 VOTI
Giuseppe Santoliquido
SQUADRA: Provagliese
94 VOTI
Stefano Don
SQUADRA: Bettinzoli
53 VOTI
Giuseppe Maggi
SQUADRA: Gottolengo
39 VOTI
Michele Del Barba
SQUADRA: Castelmella
20 VOTI
Simone Stagnoli
SQUADRA: Concesio
17 VOTI
Matteo Jarabek
SQUADRA: Atletico Mompiano
17 VOTI
Roberto Macobatti
SQUADRA: Torbole Casaglia
15 VOTI
Chemizie Nwankwor
SQUADRA: Real Borgosatollo Dor
15 VOTI
Mattia Rossi
SQUADRA: Rovizza
14 VOTI
Giovanni Demurtas
SQUADRA: Nuova Camunia
13 VOTI
Alberto Ondei
SQUADRA: Botticino
13 VOTI
Luca Donati
SQUADRA: Atletico Mompiano
13 VOTI
Demir Morina
SQUADRA: Rudianese
12 VOTI
Lorenzo Ottolini
SQUADRA: Pavonese Cigolese
12 VOTI
Davide Bonincontri
SQUADRA: Atletico Mompiano
12 VOTI
attaccanti
Simone Martini
SQUADRA: San Michele Travagliato
2824 VOTI
Hamza El Hajlaoui
SQUADRA: Atletico Carpenedolo
612 VOTI
Andrea Filosi
SQUADRA: Gottolengo
170 VOTI
Mattia Badini
SQUADRA: Gambara
86 VOTI
Maurizio Della Torre
SQUADRA: Gambara
81 VOTI
Matteo Amedei
SQUADRA: Paitone
74 VOTI
Nicola Orizio
SQUADRA: Provagliese
72 VOTI
Ernes Akon
SQUADRA: Passirano Camignone
65 VOTI
Mauro Prandi
SQUADRA: Pavonese Cigolese
61 VOTI
Marco Cherubini
SQUADRA: Serle
49 VOTI
Marco Fracassetti
SQUADRA: Real Borgosatollo Dor
29 VOTI
Gianluca Arminio
SQUADRA: Castelmella
26 VOTI
Mattia Venturini
SQUADRA: Acquafredda
26 VOTI
Davide Conidoni
SQUADRA: Concesio
25 VOTI
Claudio Pinardi
SQUADRA: Pontogliese
24 VOTI
allenatori
Luigi Andreoletti
SQUADRA: Virtus Travagliato
3138 VOTI
Fabio Esposito
SQUADRA: Atletico Carpenedolo
2681 VOTI
Alessandro Fusi
SQUADRA: Paitone
304 VOTI
Roberto Moscarella
SQUADRA: Pontevichese
236 VOTI
Enrico Gardoni
SQUADRA: Gambara
213 VOTI
Massimo Petrone
SQUADRA: San Michele Travagliato
105 VOTI